Bell/Young (84 pts) (June 16 Dallas: Beachcomber/AVPNext #8 - Women's Open)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Courtney Bell
Rogers, Arkansas
Libby Young
Fayetteville, Arkansas

Semis and Finals

Hallgren/Kaiser (459 pts)
Southlake, TX & Bulverde, TX
Match #C1

1713
2121
Cable/Nyquist (582 pts)
Dallas, TX
Cable/Nyquist (582 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #C3

2121
1718
Cable/Nyquist (582 pts)
Dallas, TX
Richardson/Perales (245 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #C2

2621
2412
Richardson/Perales (245 pts)
Austin, TX
Parmelly/Kriz (254 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Austin, TX

Winner's Bracket

(1) Cable/Nyquist (582 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #14
10:30am - Court 3
222015
20224
Cable/Nyquist (582 pts)
Dallas, TX
(17) Hansen/Plaster (259 pts)
Trophy Club, TX & Flower Mound, TX
Match #15
9:00am - Court 3
Ref: Almeida/Almeida (566 pts)
Little Rock, AR
2121
713
Hansen/Plaster (259 pts)
Trophy Club, TX & Flower Mound, TX
(16) Culver/thomas (324.8 pts)
Roanoke, TX & Southlake, TX
Match #6
12:00pm - Court 4
1820
2122
Hallgren/Kaiser (459 pts)
Southlake, TX & Bulverde, TX
(9) Alexander/Hess (430 pts)
Austin, TX & Waxahachie, TX
Match #22
9:00am - Court 4
Ref: Carroll/Westendorff (344 pts)
Southlake, TX & Dallas, TX
2121
813
Alexander/Hess (430 pts)
Austin, TX & Waxahachie, TX
(24) Jackson/Mitchell (129.8 pts)
Flower Mound, TX & Trophy Club, TX
Match #7
10:50am - Court 6
1618
2121
Hallgren/Kaiser (459 pts)
Southlake, TX & Bulverde, TX
(25) Rose/Theesfeld (127 pts)
Plano, TX & The Colony, TX
Match #23
9:00am - Court 6
Ref: Bengoechea/Manson (393.9 pts)
San Antonio, TX & McKinney, TX
199
2121
Hallgren/Kaiser (459 pts)
Southlake, TX & Bulverde, TX
(8) Hallgren/Kaiser (459 pts)
Southlake, TX & Bulverde, TX
Match #2
2:15pm - Court 4
2121
1319
Hallgren/Kaiser (459 pts)
Southlake, TX & Bulverde, TX
(5) Loerch/Campbell (480 pts)
Austin, TX & San Antonio, TX
Match #26
9:00am - Court 7
Ref: Robert/Rasnick-Pope (473 pts)
McKinney, TX & Frisco, TX
2121
1718
Loerch/Campbell (480 pts)
Austin, TX & San Antonio, TX
(28) Mikals/Nwanebu (61 pts)
Euless, TX & Austin, TX
Match #10
10:20am - Court 7
211415
15218
Loerch/Campbell (480 pts)
Austin, TX & San Antonio, TX
(21) Halgren/Bailey (199.9 pts)
Southlake, TX & Ojai, CA
Match #19
9:00am - Court 8
Ref: Moon/Elia (467 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Austin, TX
2121
1817
Halgren/Bailey (199.9 pts)
Southlake, TX & Ojai, CA
(12) Martin/Pereira (363 pts)
San Antonio, TX
Match #3
12:15pm - Court 3
1211
2121
Speicher/Miller (520 pts)
Allen, TX & Rockwall, TX
(13) McCutcheon/Holombek (354 pts)
Whitesboro, TX & Irving, TX
Match #18
9:00am - Court 9
Ref: Shannon/Dorn (396.4 pts)
Southlake, TX & Trophy Club, TX
2321
219
McCutcheon/Holombek (354 pts)
Whitesboro, TX & Irving, TX
(20) Moreland/Patton (208.5 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #11
10:30am - Court 8
910
2121
Speicher/Miller (520 pts)
Allen, TX & Rockwall, TX
(29) Ratterree/Giesler (48 pts)
Frisco, TX & Richardson, TX
Match #27
9:00am - Court 10
Ref: Mitchell-McBeth/Huebner (341 pts)
Justin, TX
17
2121
Speicher/Miller (520 pts)
Allen, TX & Rockwall, TX
(4) Speicher/Miller (520 pts)
Allen, TX & Rockwall, TX
(3) Almeida/Almeida (566 pts)
Little Rock, AR
Match #28
9:40am - Court 3
211613
182115
Flickinger/Hinds (26 pts)
Red Oak, TX & Mansfield, TX
(30) Flickinger/Hinds (26 pts)
Red Oak, TX & Mansfield, TX
Match #12
10:30am - Court 9
1213
2121
Richardson/Perales (245 pts)
Austin, TX
(19) Richardson/Perales (245 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #17
9:40am - Court 4
2121
1719
Richardson/Perales (245 pts)
Austin, TX
(14) Carroll/Westendorff (344 pts)
Southlake, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #4
12:00pm - Court 7
2121
1711
Richardson/Perales (245 pts)
Austin, TX
(11) Bengoechea/Manson (393.9 pts)
San Antonio, TX & McKinney, TX
Match #20
9:40am - Court 6
2222
2020
Bengoechea/Manson (393.9 pts)
San Antonio, TX & McKinney, TX
(22) Mcguire/Johnson (176 pts)
Dallas, TX & Irving, TX
Match #9
10:50am - Court 10
1111
2121
Robert/Rasnick-Pope (473 pts)
McKinney, TX & Frisco, TX
(27) Bell/Young (84 pts)
Rogers, AR & Springdale, AR
Match #25
9:40am - Court 7
119
2121
Robert/Rasnick-Pope (473 pts)
McKinney, TX & Frisco, TX
(6) Robert/Rasnick-Pope (473 pts)
McKinney, TX & Frisco, TX
Match #1

221715
20217
Richardson/Perales (245 pts)
Austin, TX
(7) Moon/Elia (467 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Austin, TX
Match #24
9:40am - Court 8
1520
2122
Mergener/Arellano (126 pts)
Midlothian, TX & Plano, TX
(26) Mergener/Arellano (126 pts)
Midlothian, TX & Plano, TX
Match #8
11:30am - Court 9
1515
2121
Shannon/Dorn (396.4 pts)
Southlake, TX & Trophy Club, TX
(23) Guerrero/Goodrum (165.5 pts)
Euless, TX & Flower Mound, TX
Match #21
9:40am - Court 9
1420
2122
Shannon/Dorn (396.4 pts)
Southlake, TX & Trophy Club, TX
(10) Shannon/Dorn (396.4 pts)
Southlake, TX & Trophy Club, TX
Match #5
1:00pm - Court 4
112215
212011
Shannon/Dorn (396.4 pts)
Southlake, TX & Trophy Club, TX
(15) Mitchell-McBeth/Huebner (341 pts)
Justin, TX
Match #16
9:40am - Court 10
172112
211815
Parmelly/Kriz (254 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Austin, TX
(18) Parmelly/Kriz (254 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Austin, TX
Match #13
11:15am - Court 4
2121
189
Parmelly/Kriz (254 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Austin, TX
(31) Wristen/Fouts (0 pts)
Buda, TX
Match #29
10:30am - Court 4
76
2121
Godwin/Moon (576 pts)
Austin, TX & Fair Oaks Ranch, TX
(2) Godwin/Moon (576 pts)
Austin, TX & Fair Oaks Ranch, TX

Contender's Bracket

Almeida/Almeida (566 pts)
Little Rock, AR
Match #L19
11:45am - Court 3
25
17
Almeida/Almeida (566 pts)
Little Rock, AR
Carroll/Westendorff (344 pts)
Southlake, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #L13
12:20pm - Court 6
25
17
Almeida/Almeida (566 pts)
Little Rock, AR
McCutcheon/Holombek (354 pts)
Whitesboro, TX & Irving, TX
Mcguire/Johnson (176 pts)
Dallas, TX & Irving, TX

Court 7
25
16
Almeida/Almeida (566 pts)
Little Rock, AR
Match #L27
12:10pm - Court 8
25
20
Mcguire/Johnson (176 pts)
Dallas, TX & Irving, TX
Bell/Young (84 pts)
Rogers, AR & Springdale, AR
Match #L12
Court 7
25
20
Mcguire/Johnson (176 pts)
Dallas, TX & Irving, TX
Match #L7
Court 7
17
25
Parmelly/Kriz (254 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Austin, TX
Halgren/Bailey (199.9 pts)
Southlake, TX & Ojai, CA
Wristen/Fouts (0 pts)
Buda, TX
Parmelly/Kriz (254 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Austin, TX
Match #L18
12:20pm - Court 10
5
25
Mitchell-McBeth/Huebner (341 pts)
Justin, TX
Mitchell-McBeth/Huebner (341 pts)
Justin, TX
Match #L16
Court 10
25
15
Mitchell-McBeth/Huebner (341 pts)
Justin, TX

Court 7
27
25
Parmelly/Kriz (254 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Austin, TX
Hansen/Plaster (259 pts)
Trophy Club, TX & Flower Mound, TX
Moon/Elia (467 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Austin, TX

Court 9
25
22
Mitchell-McBeth/Huebner (341 pts)
Justin, TX
Match #L23
12:25pm - Court 9
19
25
Guerrero/Goodrum (165.5 pts)
Euless, TX & Flower Mound, TX
Guerrero/Goodrum (165.5 pts)
Euless, TX & Flower Mound, TX
Match #L9
Court 9
16
25
Alexander/Hess (430 pts)
Austin, TX & Waxahachie, TX
Match #L6
Court 9
16
25
Robert/Rasnick-Pope (473 pts)
McKinney, TX & Frisco, TX
Match #L4
Court 3
25
20
Parmelly/Kriz (254 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Austin, TX
Alexander/Hess (430 pts)
Austin, TX & Waxahachie, TX
Ratterree/Giesler (48 pts)
Frisco, TX & Richardson, TX
Robert/Rasnick-Pope (473 pts)
McKinney, TX & Frisco, TX
Match #L20
11:30am - Court 10
22
25
Moreland/Patton (208.5 pts)
Dallas, TX
Moreland/Patton (208.5 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #L14
Court 6
18
25
Flickinger/Hinds (26 pts)
Red Oak, TX & Mansfield, TX
Speicher/Miller (520 pts)
Allen, TX & Rockwall, TX
Flickinger/Hinds (26 pts)
Red Oak, TX & Mansfield, TX
Mikals/Nwanebu (61 pts)
Euless, TX & Austin, TX

Court 6
25
22
Flickinger/Hinds (26 pts)
Red Oak, TX & Mansfield, TX
Match #L21
11:30am - Court 8
16
25
Martin/Pereira (363 pts)
San Antonio, TX
Martin/Pereira (363 pts)
San Antonio, TX
Match #L11
Court 8
25
21
Martin/Pereira (363 pts)
San Antonio, TX
Match #L8
Court 6
20
25
Cable/Nyquist (582 pts)
Dallas, TX
Bengoechea/Manson (393.9 pts)
San Antonio, TX & McKinney, TX
Cable/Nyquist (582 pts)
Dallas, TX
Culver/thomas (324.8 pts)
Roanoke, TX & Southlake, TX
Match #L15
Court 3
18
25
Godwin/Moon (576 pts)
Austin, TX & Fair Oaks Ranch, TX

Court 6
25
22
Cable/Nyquist (582 pts)
Dallas, TX
Godwin/Moon (576 pts)
Austin, TX & Fair Oaks Ranch, TX
Rose/Theesfeld (127 pts)
Plano, TX & The Colony, TX

Court 3
25
17
Godwin/Moon (576 pts)
Austin, TX & Fair Oaks Ranch, TX
Match #L24
11:30am - Court 6
25
13
Rose/Theesfeld (127 pts)
Plano, TX & The Colony, TX
Jackson/Mitchell (129.8 pts)
Flower Mound, TX & Trophy Club, TX
Match #L10
Court 8
25
23
Rose/Theesfeld (127 pts)
Plano, TX & The Colony, TX
Match #L5
Court 3
25
18
Godwin/Moon (576 pts)
Austin, TX & Fair Oaks Ranch, TX
Match #L3
Court 4
25
22
Cable/Nyquist (582 pts)
Dallas, TX
Mergener/Arellano (126 pts)
Midlothian, TX & Plano, TX
Loerch/Campbell (480 pts)
Austin, TX & San Antonio, TX
Shannon/Dorn (396.4 pts)
Southlake, TX & Trophy Club, TX