Mitchell-McBeth/Gordon (287 pts) (June 2 Dallas: Sandbar/AVPNext #7 - Women’s Open)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Diana Gordon
Dallas, TX
Missy Mitchell-McBeth
Justin, TX

Semis and Finals

Mannari/Nyquist (760 pts)
McKinney, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #C1
Court 6
2121
1512
Mannari/Nyquist (760 pts)
McKinney, TX & Dallas, TX
Robert/Hardesty (184 pts)
McKinney, TX & Plano, TX
Match #C3

2121
1617
Mannari/Nyquist (760 pts)
McKinney, TX & Dallas, TX
Nutterfield/Paranagua (655 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #C2
Court 7
2121
1710
Nutterfield/Paranagua (655 pts)
Austin, TX
Almeida/Almeida (468 pts)
Little Rock, AR

Winner's Bracket

(1) Mannari/Nyquist (760 pts)
McKinney, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #14
8:55am - Court 7
2122
1220
Mannari/Nyquist (760 pts)
McKinney, TX & Dallas, TX
(17) Richardson/Perales (245 pts)
Austin, TX & Round Rock, TX
Match #15
7:15am - Court 5
Ref: Mitchell-McBeth/Gordon (287 pts)
Justin, TX & Boynton Beach, FL
2124
1522
Richardson/Perales (245 pts)
Austin, TX & Round Rock, TX
(16) Lucas/Trusty (259.3 pts)
Krum, TX & Hot Springs, AR
Match #6
11:20am - Court 6
2121
1618
Mannari/Nyquist (760 pts)
McKinney, TX & Dallas, TX
(9) Holombek/McCutcheon (349 pts)
Irving, TX & Whitesboro, TX
Match #22
7:15am - Court 6
Ref: Loop/Rhoades (275 pts)
Bel Aire, KS & San Diego, CA
211710
132115
Ribeiro/Almeida (95 pts)
Austin, TX
(24) Ribeiro/Almeida (95 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #7
9:30am - Court 8
24187
222115
Moon/Hess (436 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Waxahachie, TX
(25) Rose/Mcguire (90 pts)
Plano, TX
Match #23
7:15am - Court 7
Ref: Bennett/Parmelly (299.8 pts)
Dallas, TX & Rockwall, TX
211215
172117
Moon/Hess (436 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Waxahachie, TX
(8) Moon/Hess (436 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Waxahachie, TX
Match #2

2121
1215
Mannari/Nyquist (760 pts)
McKinney, TX & Dallas, TX
(5) Miller/Speicher (502 pts)
Allen, TX & Rcokwall, TX
Match #10
10:40am - Court 8
1714
2121
Kemper/Sawatzky (292 pts)
Dallas, TX & Houston, TX
(21) Blazek/Haynes (206.6 pts)
Baton Rouge, LA & Lafayette, LA
Match #19
7:15am - Court 8
Ref: Almeida/Almeida (468 pts)
Little Rock, AR
211211
162115
Kemper/Sawatzky (292 pts)
Dallas, TX & Houston, TX
(12) Kemper/Sawatzky (292 pts)
Dallas, TX & Houston, TX
Match #3
1:50pm - Court 6
1815
2121
Tippett/Ligon (211 pts)
Conway, AR & Grapevine, TX
(13) Mitchell-McBeth/Gordon (287 pts)
Justin, TX & Boynton Beach, FL
Match #18
8:05am - Court 5
1421
2123
Tippett/Ligon (211 pts)
Conway, AR & Grapevine, TX
(20) Tippett/Ligon (211 pts)
Conway, AR & Grapevine, TX
Match #11
9:45am - Court 5
2121
1711
Tippett/Ligon (211 pts)
Conway, AR & Grapevine, TX
(4) Masters/Cabeceiras (510 pts)
Columbus, OH & Mandeville, LA
(3) Moon/Godwin (576 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Austin, TX
Match #12
9:45am - Court 6
2121
1319
Moon/Godwin (576 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Austin, TX
(19) Poppinga/Bradley (221 pts)
Austin, TX & Round Rock, TX
Match #17
8:05am - Court 6
2121
1711
Poppinga/Bradley (221 pts)
Austin, TX & Round Rock, TX
(14) Loop/Rhoades (275 pts)
Bel Aire, KS & San Diego, CA
Match #4
12:10pm - Court 6
1512
2121
Privett/Pazo (472 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Dallas, TX
(11) Bennett/Parmelly (299.8 pts)
Dallas, TX & Rockwall, TX
Match #20
8:05am - Court 7
1618
2121
Robert/Hardesty (184 pts)
McKinney, TX & Plano, TX
(22) Robert/Hardesty (184 pts)
McKinney, TX & Plano, TX
Match #9
9:45am - Court 7
2012
2221
Privett/Pazo (472 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Dallas, TX
(6) Privett/Pazo (472 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #1
2:40pm - Court 7
1415
2121
Nutterfield/Paranagua (655 pts)
Austin, TX
(7) Almeida/Almeida (468 pts)
Little Rock, AR
Match #24
8:05am - Court 8
212215
232011
Almeida/Almeida (468 pts)
Little Rock, AR
(26) Mergener/Arellano (42 pts)
Plano, TX & Midlothian, TX
Match #8
10:40am - Court 5
2321
2113
Almeida/Almeida (468 pts)
Little Rock, AR
(23) Kiso/Johnson (102 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #21
8:55am - Court 5
1514
2121
Campbell/Glenn (315.7 pts)
Arkadelphia, AR & Grapevine, TX
(10) Campbell/Glenn (315.7 pts)
Arkadelphia, AR & Grapevine, TX
Match #5
1:00pm - Court 6
1416
2121
Nutterfield/Paranagua (655 pts)
Austin, TX
(15) Guttell/Westendorff (261.4 pts)
Austin, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #16
8:55am - Court 6
149
2121
Rokas/Cable (234 pts)
Ennis, TX & Dallas, TX
(18) Rokas/Cable (234 pts)
Ennis, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #13
Court 6
1410
2121
Nutterfield/Paranagua (655 pts)
Austin, TX
(2) Nutterfield/Paranagua (655 pts)
Austin, TX

Contender's Bracket

Loop/Rhoades (275 pts)
Bel Aire, KS & San Diego, CA
Match #L13
11:55am - Court 8
25
17
Loop/Rhoades (275 pts)
Bel Aire, KS & San Diego, CA
Masters/Cabeceiras (510 pts)
Columbus, OH & Mandeville, LA

12:40pm - Court 5
16
25
Miller/Speicher (502 pts)
Allen, TX & Rcokwall, TX
Bennett/Parmelly (299.8 pts)
Dallas, TX & Rockwall, TX
Match #L12
12:10pm - Court 5
19
25
Miller/Speicher (502 pts)
Allen, TX & Rcokwall, TX
Match #L7
2:30pm - Court 8
21
25
Almeida/Almeida (468 pts)
Little Rock, AR
Miller/Speicher (502 pts)
Allen, TX & Rcokwall, TX
Almeida/Almeida (468 pts)
Little Rock, AR
Guttell/Westendorff (261.4 pts)
Austin, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #L16
11:30am - Court 8
9
25
Richardson/Perales (245 pts)
Austin, TX & Round Rock, TX

3:00pm - Court 8
25
23
Almeida/Almeida (468 pts)
Little Rock, AR
Richardson/Perales (245 pts)
Austin, TX & Round Rock, TX
Mergener/Arellano (42 pts)
Plano, TX & Midlothian, TX

1:10pm - Court 8
25
20
Richardson/Perales (245 pts)
Austin, TX & Round Rock, TX
Match #L23
11:15am - Court 7
25
20
Mergener/Arellano (42 pts)
Plano, TX & Midlothian, TX
Kiso/Johnson (102 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #L9
12:40pm - Court 8
14
25
Ribeiro/Almeida (95 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #L6
1:40pm - Court 8
25
21
Richardson/Perales (245 pts)
Austin, TX & Round Rock, TX
Match #L4

25
22
Almeida/Almeida (468 pts)
Little Rock, AR
Ribeiro/Almeida (95 pts)
Austin, TX
Moon/Godwin (576 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Austin, TX
Mitchell-McBeth/Gordon (287 pts)
Justin, TX & Boynton Beach, FL
Match #L14
11:30am - Court 5
25
20
Mitchell-McBeth/Gordon (287 pts)
Justin, TX & Boynton Beach, FL
Tippett/Ligon (211 pts)
Conway, AR & Grapevine, TX
Poppinga/Bradley (221 pts)
Austin, TX & Round Rock, TX

1:10pm - Court 5
23
25
Robert/Hardesty (184 pts)
McKinney, TX & Plano, TX
Blazek/Haynes (206.6 pts)
Baton Rouge, LA & Lafayette, LA
Match #L11
11:45am - Court 7
22
25
Robert/Hardesty (184 pts)
McKinney, TX & Plano, TX
Match #L8
2:10pm - Court 7
25
17
Robert/Hardesty (184 pts)
McKinney, TX & Plano, TX
Robert/Hardesty (184 pts)
McKinney, TX & Plano, TX
Moon/Hess (436 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Waxahachie, TX
Lucas/Trusty (259.3 pts)
Krum, TX & Hot Springs, AR
Match #L15
12:55pm - Court 7
21
25
Rokas/Cable (234 pts)
Ennis, TX & Dallas, TX

3:25pm - Court 6
25
16
Robert/Hardesty (184 pts)
McKinney, TX & Plano, TX
Rokas/Cable (234 pts)
Ennis, TX & Dallas, TX
Rose/Mcguire (90 pts)
Plano, TX

1:25pm - Court 7
21
25
Campbell/Glenn (315.7 pts)
Arkadelphia, AR & Grapevine, TX
Match #L24
10:45am - Court 7
20
25
Holombek/McCutcheon (349 pts)
Irving, TX & Whitesboro, TX
Holombek/McCutcheon (349 pts)
Irving, TX & Whitesboro, TX
Match #L10
12:15pm - Court 7
22
25
Campbell/Glenn (315.7 pts)
Arkadelphia, AR & Grapevine, TX
Match #L5
2:45pm - Court 6
25
18
Campbell/Glenn (315.7 pts)
Arkadelphia, AR & Grapevine, TX
Match #L3
3:45pm - Court 6
25
0
Robert/Hardesty (184 pts)
McKinney, TX & Plano, TX
Campbell/Glenn (315.7 pts)
Arkadelphia, AR & Grapevine, TX
Kemper/Sawatzky (292 pts)
Dallas, TX & Houston, TX
Privett/Pazo (472 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Dallas, TX