Walker/Blalock (0 pts) (June 2 Dallas: Sandbar/AVPNext #7 - Men’s Open)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Adam Blalcok
Lewisville, TX
Benjamin Walker
Plano, Texas

Semis and Finals

Hughes/Lindsey (740 pts)
Round Rock, TX & Plano, TX
Match #C1
Court 2
2121
1517
Hughes/Lindsey (740 pts)
Round Rock, TX & Plano, TX
Manuel/Aparcedo (512 pts)
Frisco, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #C3

222115
24189
Hughes/Lindsey (740 pts)
Round Rock, TX & Plano, TX
Guida/Hall (664 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #C2
Court 2
2121
1917
Guida/Hall (664 pts)
Austin, TX
Tongkeamha/Gomariz (499 pts)
The Colony, TX & Dallas, TX

Winner's Bracket

(1) Hughes/Lindsey (740 pts)
Round Rock, TX & Plano, TX
Match #14
8:55am - Court 2
2121
417
Hughes/Lindsey (740 pts)
Round Rock, TX & Plano, TX
(17) Young/Ferguson (102 pts)
Frisco, TX
Match #15
7:15am - Court 1
Ref: Denney/Malone (370 pts)
Fort Worth, TX & Conway, AR
1915
2121
Storm/Storm (164 pts)
Irving, TX
(16) Storm/Storm (164 pts)
Irving, TX
Match #6
10:00am - Court 2
2121
1614
Hughes/Lindsey (740 pts)
Round Rock, TX & Plano, TX
(9) Fiorentino/Conley (333 pts)
Dallas, TX & McKinney, TX
Match #7
8:05am - Court 1
212311
182515
Denney/Malone (370 pts)
Fort Worth, TX & Conway, AR
(8) Denney/Malone (370 pts)
Fort Worth, TX & Conway, AR
Match #2
12:30pm - Court 2
2121
100
Hughes/Lindsey (740 pts)
Round Rock, TX & Plano, TX
(5) Tongkeamha/Gomariz (499 pts)
The Colony, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #10
8:05am - Court 2
2121
1219
Tongkeamha/Gomariz (499 pts)
The Colony, TX & Dallas, TX
(12) Granbery/Tongkeamha (265 pts)
Dallas, TX & The Colony, TX
Match #3
10:35am - Court 1
2121
1413
Tongkeamha/Gomariz (499 pts)
The Colony, TX & Dallas, TX
(13) Bohls/Martin (236 pts)
Coppell, TX & Lewisville, TX
Match #18
7:15am - Court 2
Ref: Tongkeamha/Gomariz (499 pts)
The Colony, TX & Dallas, TX
2121
1614
Bohls/Martin (236 pts)
Coppell, TX & Lewisville, TX
(20) Walker/Blalock (0 pts)
Carrollton, TX & Lewisville, TX
Match #11
8:55am - Court 1
1317
2121
Manuel/Aparcedo (512 pts)
Frisco, TX & Dallas, TX
(4) Manuel/Aparcedo (512 pts)
Frisco, TX & Dallas, TX
(3) Benyi/Gladstone (527 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #12
8:55am - Court 4
162215
21206
Benyi/Gladstone (527 pts)
Houston, TX
(19) Mills/Trusty (0 pts)
Hot Springs, AR
Match #17
7:15am - Court 3
Ref: Petersen/Lane (462 pts)
Austin, TX
2215
2421
Robinson/Buchanan (178 pts)
Plano, TX & Dallas, TX
(14) Robinson/Buchanan (178 pts)
Plano, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #4
11:10am - Court 4
1812
2121
Beach/Maness (266 pts)
Little Rock, AR & Oklahoma City, OK
(11) Beach/Maness (266 pts)
Little Rock, AR & Oklahoma City, OK
Match #9
8:05am - Court 3
212115
231712
Beach/Maness (266 pts)
Little Rock, AR & Oklahoma City, OK
(6) Petersen/Lane (462 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #1
2:00pm - Court 3
211812
162115
Guida/Hall (664 pts)
Austin, TX
(7) Ingraham/Stewart (408 pts)
Denton, TX
Match #8
8:05am - Court 4
172111
211715
Cox/Arellano (331 pts)
Mesa, AZ & Plano, TX
(10) Cox/Arellano (331 pts)
Mesa, AZ & Plano, TX
Match #5
10:55am - Court 3
182222
212024
Guida/Hall (664 pts)
Austin, TX
(15) Kelley/Reynolds (168 pts)
Temple, TX & Conroe, TX
Match #16
7:15am - Court 4
Ref: Ingraham/Stewart (408 pts)
Denton, TX
172114
211716
Felix-Diaz/Elk (0 pts)
Dallas, TX & Savoy, TX
(18) Felix-Diaz/Elk (0 pts)
Dallas, TX & Savoy, TX
Match #13
8:55am - Court 3
2115
2321
Guida/Hall (664 pts)
Austin, TX
(2) Guida/Hall (664 pts)
Austin, TX

Contender's Bracket

Mills/Trusty (0 pts)
Hot Springs, AR
Match #L13
11:30am - Court 1
28
26
Mills/Trusty (0 pts)
Hot Springs, AR
Bohls/Martin (236 pts)
Coppell, TX & Lewisville, TX
Match #L12
12:25pm - Court 1
17
25
Granbery/Tongkeamha (265 pts)
Dallas, TX & The Colony, TX
Granbery/Tongkeamha (265 pts)
Dallas, TX & The Colony, TX
Match #L7
1:10pm - Court 1
25
18
Granbery/Tongkeamha (265 pts)
Dallas, TX & The Colony, TX
Cox/Arellano (331 pts)
Mesa, AZ & Plano, TX
Kelley/Reynolds (168 pts)
Temple, TX & Conroe, TX
Match #L16
10:50am - Court 2
25
23
Kelley/Reynolds (168 pts)
Temple, TX & Conroe, TX

2:10pm - Court 1
25
21
Granbery/Tongkeamha (265 pts)
Dallas, TX & The Colony, TX
Storm/Storm (164 pts)
Irving, TX
Match #L9
11:40am - Court 2
16
25
Fiorentino/Conley (333 pts)
Dallas, TX & McKinney, TX
Fiorentino/Conley (333 pts)
Dallas, TX & McKinney, TX
Match #L6
Court 2
18
25
Benyi/Gladstone (527 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #L4

17
25
Tongkeamha/Gomariz (499 pts)
The Colony, TX & Dallas, TX
Benyi/Gladstone (527 pts)
Houston, TX
Walker/Blalock (0 pts)
Carrollton, TX & Lewisville, TX
Match #L14
12:00pm - Court 4
13
25
Robinson/Buchanan (178 pts)
Plano, TX & Dallas, TX
Tongkeamha/Gomariz (499 pts)
The Colony, TX & Dallas, TX
Robinson/Buchanan (178 pts)
Plano, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #L11
12:30pm - Court 4
19
25
Petersen/Lane (462 pts)
Austin, TX
Petersen/Lane (462 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #L8
1:30pm - Court 4
25
27
Denney/Malone (370 pts)
Fort Worth, TX & Conway, AR
Denney/Malone (370 pts)
Fort Worth, TX & Conway, AR
Young/Ferguson (102 pts)
Frisco, TX
Match #L15
11:40am - Court 3
0
21
Felix-Diaz/Elk (0 pts)
Dallas, TX & Savoy, TX

2:10pm - Court 2
15
25
Manuel/Aparcedo (512 pts)
Frisco, TX & Dallas, TX
Felix-Diaz/Elk (0 pts)
Dallas, TX & Savoy, TX
Match #L10
11:40am - Court 3
21
25
Ingraham/Stewart (408 pts)
Denton, TX
Ingraham/Stewart (408 pts)
Denton, TX
Match #L5
1:10pm - Court 3
17
25
Manuel/Aparcedo (512 pts)
Frisco, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #L3

25
21
Manuel/Aparcedo (512 pts)
Frisco, TX & Dallas, TX
Manuel/Aparcedo (512 pts)
Frisco, TX & Dallas, TX
Beach/Maness (266 pts)
Little Rock, AR & Oklahoma City, OK