Hailey Hamlett (2021) & Emilia Guerra-Acuna (2021) (February 18: Junior Beach Series #3/TCU Showcase - 16U)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Emilia Guerra-Acuna
San Antonio, TX
Hailey Hamlett
Bulverde, TX
Pools
Pool 1
1stCanada Buchanan (2021) & Chloe Culver (2021)
2ndHailey Hamlett (2021) & Emilia Guerra-Acuna (2021)
3rdKennedy Westendorff (2021) & Prestin Garman (2021)
4thAynslee Barber (2020) & Avery Carroll (2021)
5thNatasha Preboy (2021) & Mia Savoldeli (2021)
Schedule
Pool 1 - Match 1
Sun - Court 1
Canada Buchanan (2021) & Chloe Culver (2021)Aynslee Barber (2020) & Avery Carroll (2021)
Hailey Hamlett (2021) & Emilia Guerra-Acuna (2021)
2110
Pool 1 - Match 3
Sun - Court 1
Hailey Hamlett (2021) & Emilia Guerra-Acuna (2021)Aynslee Barber (2020) & Avery Carroll (2021)
Kennedy Westendorff (2021) & Prestin Garman (2021)
2116
Pool 1 - Match 5
Sun - Court 1
Kennedy Westendorff (2021) & Prestin Garman (2021)Hailey Hamlett (2021) & Emilia Guerra-Acuna (2021)
Natasha Preboy (2021) & Mia Savoldeli (2021)
2321
Pool 1 - Match 7
Sun - Court 1
Canada Buchanan (2021) & Chloe Culver (2021)Hailey Hamlett (2021) & Emilia Guerra-Acuna (2021)
Natasha Preboy (2021) & Mia Savoldeli (2021)
2224
Pool 1 - Match 9
Sun - Court 1
Hailey Hamlett (2021) & Emilia Guerra-Acuna (2021)Natasha Preboy (2021) & Mia Savoldeli (2021)
Aynslee Barber (2020) & Avery Carroll (2021)
217
Pool 1 - Match 10
Sun - Court 1
Kennedy Westendorff (2021) & Prestin Garman (2021)Canada Buchanan (2021) & Chloe Culver (2021)
Hailey Hamlett (2021) & Emilia Guerra-Acuna (2021)
1421

(1) Elin Kaiser (2022) & Gracey Campbell (2022)
210 Beach & Beach 10K
Match #6
1:35pm - Court 1
21
9
Elin Kaiser (2022) & Gracey Campbell (2022)
210 Beach & Beach 10K
(9) Natasha Preboy (2021) & Mia Savoldeli (2021)
Beach 10K
Match #7
1:15pm - Court 1
21
0
Natasha Preboy (2021) & Mia Savoldeli (2021)
Beach 10K
(8) MayaMay Brown (2022) & Serena Ramirez (2021)
Endless Summer
Match #2
2:15pm - Court 2
21
18
Elin Kaiser (2022) & Gracey Campbell (2022)
210 Beach & Beach 10K
(5) Kennedy Westendorff (2021) & Prestin Garman (2021)
Beach 10K
Match #3
1:55pm - Court 2
16
21
Payton Lucas (2021) & Cam Guttell (2021)
Beach 10k & TVT Beach
(4) Payton Lucas (2021) & Cam Guttell (2021)
Beach 10k & TVT Beach
Match #0
2:35pm - Court 1
21
10
Elin Kaiser (2022) & Gracey Campbell (2022)
210 Beach & Beach 10K
(3) Hailey Hamlett (2021) & Emilia Guerra-Acuna (2021)
210 Beach
Match #4
1:35pm - Court 1
21
19
Hailey Hamlett (2021) & Emilia Guerra-Acuna (2021)
210 Beach
(6) Kate McLaughlin (2021) & Charlotte Hain (2021)
Champion & Beach 10K
Match #1
1:55pm - Court 1
24
22
Hailey Hamlett (2021) & Emilia Guerra-Acuna (2021)
210 Beach
(7) Aynslee Barber (2020) & Avery Carroll (2021)
TX Image
Match #5
1:15pm - Court 2
8
21
Canada Buchanan (2021) & Chloe Culver (2021)
210 Beach & Beach 10K
(2) Canada Buchanan (2021) & Chloe Culver (2021)
210 Beach & Beach 10K