Sitler/Rengo (184 pts) (May 5 Dallas: Beachcomber/AVPNext #6 - Men's Open)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Brad Rengo
Cameron Sitler
Pearland, Tx

Semis and Finals

Roschitz/Tucker (505 pts)
San Antonio, TX & Houston, TX
Match #C1

211915
182110
Roschitz/Tucker (505 pts)
San Antonio, TX & Houston, TX
Updegrove/Huijbers (640 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #C3

2121
1919
Roschitz/Tucker (505 pts)
San Antonio, TX & Houston, TX
Guida/Hall (670 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #C2

1319
2121
Hughes/Lindsey (710 pts)
Austin, TX & Plano, TX
Hughes/Lindsey (710 pts)
Austin, TX & Plano, TX

Winner's Bracket

(1) Hughes/Lindsey (710 pts)
Austin, TX & Plano, TX
Match #14
10:50am - Court 1
2121
1218
Hughes/Lindsey (710 pts)
Austin, TX & Plano, TX
(17) Heine/Russell (153 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #15
8:50am - Court 1
Ref: Roschitz/Tucker (505 pts)
San Antonio, TX & Houston, TX
211615
182113
Heine/Russell (153 pts)
Austin, TX
(16) Storm/Storm (178pts)
Irving, TX
Match #6
11:50am - Court 1
212115
82311
Hughes/Lindsey (710 pts)
Austin, TX & Plano, TX
(9) Jones/Storm (234 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #7
8:50am - Court 7
Ref: Gomariz/Tongkeamha (400 pts)
Dallas, TX
211815
19218
Jones/Storm (234 pts)
Austin, TX
(8) Ingraham/Stewart (280 pts)
Denton, TX
Match #2
3:30pm - Court 2
162111
211215
Roschitz/Tucker (505 pts)
San Antonio, TX & Houston, TX
(5) Benyi/Gladstone (482 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #10
8:50am - Court 8
Ref: Stansell/Khozindar (290 pts)
Dallas, TX & Garland, TX
2124
1922
Benyi/Gladstone (482 pts)
Houston, TX
(12) Barnhouse/Oliver (193 pts)
Spring, TX
Match #3
10:50am - Court 8
1913
2121
Roschitz/Tucker (505 pts)
San Antonio, TX & Houston, TX
(13) Kelley/Ozols (191 pts)
Temple, TX & Waco, TX
Match #11
9:50am - Court 1
1412
2121
Roschitz/Tucker (505 pts)
San Antonio, TX & Houston, TX
(4) Roschitz/Tucker (505 pts)
San Antonio, TX & Houston, TX
(3) Updegrove/Huijbers (640 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #12
9:50am - Court 6
Ref: Previous Loser
2121
1011
Updegrove/Huijbers (640 pts)
Houston, TX
(19) Tongkeamha/Granbery (105 pts)
The Colony, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #17
8:50am - Court 6
Ref: Updegrove/Huijbers (640 pts)
Houston, TX
212114
152316
Kim/Hendricks (190 pts)
Katy, TX & Cypress, TX
(14) Kim/Hendricks (190 pts)
Katy, TX & Cypress, TX
Match #4
10:50am - Court 7
2521
2319
Updegrove/Huijbers (640 pts)
Houston, TX
(11) Woller/Herndon (226.6 pts)
Austin, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #9
9:50am - Court 7
99
2121
Gomariz/Tongkeamha (400 pts)
Dallas, TX
(6) Gomariz/Tongkeamha (400 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #1
2:30pm - Court 2
1520
2122
Guida/Hall (670 pts)
Austin, TX
(7) Stansell/Khozindar (290 pts)
Dallas, TX & Garland, TX
Match #8
9:50am - Court 8
18218
211315
Zuffinetti/Edmondson (229 pts)
Allen, TX & Dallas, TX
(10) Zuffinetti/Edmondson (229 pts)
Allen, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #5
10:50am - Court 2
1713
2121
Guida/Hall (670 pts)
Austin, TX
(15) Sitler/Rengo (184 pts)
Pearland, TX & Arlington, TX
Match #16
8:50am - Court 2
Ref: Guida/Hall (670 pts)
Austin, TX
231310
212115
Robinson/Young (107 pts)
Plano, TX & Frisco, TX
(18) Robinson/Young (107 pts)
Plano, TX & Frisco, TX
Match #13
9:50am - Court 2
1211
2121
Guida/Hall (670 pts)
Austin, TX
(2) Guida/Hall (670 pts)
Austin, TX

Contender's Bracket

Tongkeamha/Granbery (105 pts)
The Colony, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #L13
12:00pm - Court 8
192115
21179
Tongkeamha/Granbery (105 pts)
The Colony, TX & Dallas, TX
Kelley/Ozols (191 pts)
Temple, TX & Waco, TX
Match #L12
1:00pm - Court 8
1914
2121
Barnhouse/Oliver (193 pts)
Spring, TX
Barnhouse/Oliver (193 pts)
Spring, TX
Match #L7
2:15pm - Court 8
25
23
Barnhouse/Oliver (193 pts)
Spring, TX
Zuffinetti/Edmondson (229 pts)
Allen, TX & Dallas, TX
Sitler/Rengo (184 pts)
Pearland, TX & Arlington, TX
Match #L16
1:00pm - Court 7
1313
2121
Heine/Russell (153 pts)
Austin, TX

3:45pm - Court 7
20
25
Gomariz/Tongkeamha (400 pts)
Dallas, TX
Heine/Russell (153 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #L9
2:00pm - Court 7
211213
102115
Ingraham/Stewart (280 pts)
Denton, TX
Ingraham/Stewart (280 pts)
Denton, TX
Match #L6
3:15pm - Court 7
19
25
Gomariz/Tongkeamha (400 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #L4

23
25
Hughes/Lindsey (710 pts)
Austin, TX & Plano, TX
Gomariz/Tongkeamha (400 pts)
Dallas, TX
Kim/Hendricks (190 pts)
Katy, TX & Cypress, TX
Hughes/Lindsey (710 pts)
Austin, TX & Plano, TX
Match #L11
12:00pm - Court 7
2121
1616
Kim/Hendricks (190 pts)
Katy, TX & Cypress, TX
Woller/Herndon (226.6 pts)
Austin, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #L8
1:30pm - Court 1
21
25
Jones/Storm (234 pts)
Austin, TX
Jones/Storm (234 pts)
Austin, TX
Storm/Storm (178pts)
Irving, TX
Match #L15
12:00pm - Court 2
1816
2121
Robinson/Young (107 pts)
Plano, TX & Frisco, TX

3:10pm - Court 1
25
22
Jones/Storm (234 pts)
Austin, TX
Robinson/Young (107 pts)
Plano, TX & Frisco, TX
Match #L10
1:15pm - Court 2
221816
202114
Robinson/Young (107 pts)
Plano, TX & Frisco, TX
Stansell/Khozindar (290 pts)
Dallas, TX & Garland, TX
Match #L5
2:30pm - Court 1
9
25
Benyi/Gladstone (482 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #L3
3:40pm - Court 1
23
25
Updegrove/Huijbers (640 pts)
Houston, TX
Benyi/Gladstone (482 pts)
Houston, TX
Updegrove/Huijbers (640 pts)
Houston, TX