Dickson/Smalzer (591 pts) (April 21 San Antonio: Sideliners/AVPNext #5 - Women's Open)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Claire Smalzer
Austin, TX
Lauren Dickson
Austin, TX

Semis and Finals

Shepard/Stubinski (799 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #C1

211816
132118
Glenn/Lindelow (798 pts)
Austin, TX
Glenn/Lindelow (798 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #C3

2310
2521
Mannari/Nyquist (645 pts)
Mckinney, TX & Colleyville, TX
Mannari/Nyquist (645 pts)
Mckinney, TX & Colleyville, TX
Match #C2

211915
152111
Mannari/Nyquist (645 pts)
Mckinney, TX & Colleyville, TX
Miller/Privett (480 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Grapevine, TX

Winner's Bracket

(1) Shepard/Stubinski (799 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #14
9:30am - Court 7
2121
126
Shepard/Stubinski (799 pts)
Houston, TX
(17) Guttell/Hamlett (175.4 pts)
Austin, TX & San Antonio, TX
Match #15
8:00am - Court 3
Ref: Moon/Godwin (541 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Austin, TX
132116
211614
Guttell/Hamlett (175.4 pts)
Austin, TX & San Antonio, TX
(16) Dickson/Culver (242.8)
Houston, TX & Roanoke, TX
Match #6
Court 7
2121
1715
Shepard/Stubinski (799 pts)
Houston, TX
(9) Calata/Bengoechea (369 pts)
San Antonio, TX
Match #7
8:00am - Court 10
Ref: Dickson/Smalzer (591 pts)
Austin, TX
2121
1815
Calata/Bengoechea (369 pts)
San Antonio, TX
(8) Damjanovic/Kemper (394 pts)
Irving, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #2
Court 3
212315
192511
Shepard/Stubinski (799 pts)
Houston, TX
(5) Moon/Godwin (541 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Austin, TX
Match #10
9:00am - Court 3
2121
178
Moon/Godwin (541 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Austin, TX
(12) Davis/Lucas (296.3 pts)
Mansfield, TX & Krum, TX
Match #3
Court 4
818
2121
Dickson/Smalzer (591 pts)
Austin, TX
(13) Porras/Wise (260.6 pts)
Converse, TX & San Antonio, TX
Match #18
8:00am - Court 4
Ref: Miller/Privett (480 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Grapevine, TX
221815
202111
Porras/Wise (260.6 pts)
Converse, TX & San Antonio, TX
(20) Smestad/Williamson (92 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #11
9:00am - Court 10
1520
2122
Dickson/Smalzer (591 pts)
Austin, TX
(4) Dickson/Smalzer (591 pts)
Austin, TX
(3) Mannari/Nyquist (645 pts)
Mckinney, TX & Colleyville, TX
Match #12
9:45am - Court 3
2121
1714
Mannari/Nyquist (645 pts)
Mckinney, TX & Colleyville, TX
(19) Darr/Murphy (117 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #17
8:00am - Court 7
Ref: Nucete/Johnson (455 pts)
Austin, TX & Rowlett, TX
2121
1915
Darr/Murphy (117 pts)
Houston, TX
(14) Adkisson/Pereira (253.8 pts)
San Antonio, TX
Match #4
Court 3
2121
1719
Mannari/Nyquist (645 pts)
Mckinney, TX & Colleyville, TX
(11) Moon/Hess (336 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Waxahachie, TX
Match #9
9:00am - Court 4
1516
2121
Miller/Privett (480 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Grapevine, TX
(6) Miller/Privett (480 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Grapevine, TX
Match #1
Court 3
221815
202113
Mannari/Nyquist (645 pts)
Mckinney, TX & Colleyville, TX
(7) Nucete/Johnson (455 pts)
Austin, TX & Rowlett, TX
Match #8
9:00am - Court 7
2121
1810
Nucete/Johnson (455 pts)
Austin, TX & Rowlett, TX
(10) Shannon/Alexander (340 pts)
Austin, TX & Southlake, TX
Match #5
10:00am - Court 8
211910
192115
Glenn/Lindelow (798 pts)
Austin, TX
(15) Doucet/Kaiser (245.9 pts)
San Antonio, TX
Match #16
8:00am - Court 8
Ref: Glenn/Lindelow (798 pts)
Austin, TX
16259
212315
Minnerly-Barnhouse/Kliefoth (168 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Houston, TX
(18) Minnerly-Barnhouse/Kliefoth (168 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Houston, TX
Match #13
9:00am - Court 8
1911
2121
Glenn/Lindelow (798 pts)
Austin, TX
(2) Glenn/Lindelow (798 pts)
Austin, TX

Contender's Bracket

Adkisson/Pereira (253.8 pts)
San Antonio, TX
Match #L13
11:00am - Court 4
211210
172115
Porras/Wise (260.6 pts)
Converse, TX & San Antonio, TX
Porras/Wise (260.6 pts)
Converse, TX & San Antonio, TX
Match #L12
Court 4
25
22
Porras/Wise (260.6 pts)
Converse, TX & San Antonio, TX
Davis/Lucas (296.3 pts)
Mansfield, TX & Krum, TX
Match #L7
Court 4
26
24
Porras/Wise (260.6 pts)
Converse, TX & San Antonio, TX
Nucete/Johnson (455 pts)
Austin, TX & Rowlett, TX
Doucet/Kaiser (245.9 pts)
San Antonio, TX
Match #L16
11:00am - Court 7
2121
1918
Doucet/Kaiser (245.9 pts)
San Antonio, TX

Court 7
19
25
Miller/Privett (480 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Grapevine, TX
Guttell/Hamlett (175.4 pts)
Austin, TX & San Antonio, TX
Match #L9
Court 7
15
25
Damjanovic/Kemper (394 pts)
Irving, TX & Dallas, TX
Damjanovic/Kemper (394 pts)
Irving, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #L6
Court 7
15
25
Miller/Privett (480 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Grapevine, TX
Match #L4

2123
1621
Miller/Privett (480 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Grapevine, TX
Miller/Privett (480 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Grapevine, TX
Smestad/Williamson (92 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #L14
Court 3
1311
2121
Darr/Murphy (117 pts)
Houston, TX
Dickson/Smalzer (591 pts)
Austin, TX
Darr/Murphy (117 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #L11
Court 3
22
25
Moon/Hess (336 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Waxahachie, TX
Moon/Hess (336 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Waxahachie, TX
Match #L8
Court 3
25
23
Moon/Hess (336 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Waxahachie, TX
Calata/Bengoechea (369 pts)
San Antonio, TX
Dickson/Culver (242.8)
Houston, TX & Roanoke, TX
Match #L15
11:00am - Court 8
1019
2121
Minnerly-Barnhouse/Kliefoth (168 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Houston, TX

Court 8
22
25
Moon/Godwin (541 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Austin, TX
Minnerly-Barnhouse/Kliefoth (168 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Houston, TX
Match #L10
Court 8
35
33
Minnerly-Barnhouse/Kliefoth (168 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Houston, TX
Shannon/Alexander (340 pts)
Austin, TX & Southlake, TX
Match #L5
Court 8
23
25
Moon/Godwin (541 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Austin, TX
Match #L3

1517
2121
Glenn/Lindelow (798 pts)
Austin, TX
Moon/Godwin (541 pts)
Fair Oaks Ranch, TX & Austin, TX
Glenn/Lindelow (798 pts)
Austin, TX