Guida/Hall (655 pts) (April 21 San Antonio: Sideliners/AVPNext #5 - Men's Open)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Jon Guida
Austin, TX
Kasey Hall
Austin, TX

Semis and Finals

Hughes/Lindsey (710 pts)
Austin, TX & Plano, TX
Match #C1

182112
211515
Huijbers/Updegrove (630 pts)
Houston, TX
Huijbers/Updegrove (630 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #C3

1419
2121
Quesada-Paneque/Schlicker (627 pts)
Austin, TX
Guida/Hall (655 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #C2

21219
231415
Quesada-Paneque/Schlicker (627 pts)
Austin, TX
Quesada-Paneque/Schlicker (627 pts)
Austin, TX

Winner's Bracket

(1) Hughes/Lindsey (710 pts)
Austin, TX & Plano, TX
Match #14
8:00am - Court 1
Ref: Huijbers/Updegrove (630 pts)
Houston, TX
2121
129
Hughes/Lindsey (710 pts)
Austin, TX & Plano, TX
(16) Severyn/Pennella (0 pts)
San Antonio, TX
Match #6
10:00am - Court 1
2123
1721
Hughes/Lindsey (710 pts)
Austin, TX & Plano, TX
(9) Bermejo/Denney (339 pts)
Fort Worth, TX
Match #7
8:00am - Court 2
Ref: Barnhouse/Gladstone (422 pts)
Spring, TX & Houston, TX
1514
2121
Wolfe/Roschitz (350 pts)
San Antonio, TX
(8) Wolfe/Roschitz (350 pts)
San Antonio, TX
Match #2
Court 5
2121
1713
Hughes/Lindsey (710 pts)
Austin, TX & Plano, TX
(5) Wolfe/Beltran (437 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #10
8:00am - Court 5
Ref: Graustein/Walker (396 pts)
Houston, TX
212215
19248
Wolfe/Beltran (437 pts)
Austin, TX
(12) Gutierrez/Platt (191 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #3
10:00am - Court 2
1714
2121
Quesada-Paneque/Schlicker (627 pts)
Austin, TX
(13) Cisneros/Voeller (186 pts)
Selma, TX & Austin, TX
Match #11
8:00am - Court 6
Ref: Guida/Hall (655 pts)
Austin, TX
1916
2121
Quesada-Paneque/Schlicker (627 pts)
Austin, TX
(4) Quesada-Paneque/Schlicker (627 pts)
Austin, TX
(3) Huijbers/Updegrove (630 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #12
9:00am - Court 1
2121
1518
Huijbers/Updegrove (630 pts)
Houston, TX
(14) Stansell/Pitts (121 pts)
Dallas, TX & Austin, TX
Match #4
10:00am - Court 5
2126
1424
Huijbers/Updegrove (630 pts)
Houston, TX
(11) Ingraham/Stewart (266 pts)
Denton, TX
Match #9
9:00am - Court 2
16217
211915
Barnhouse/Gladstone (422 pts)
Spring, TX & Houston, TX
(6) Barnhouse/Gladstone (422 pts)
Spring, TX & Houston, TX
Match #1
Court 6
211716
182118
Guida/Hall (655 pts)
Austin, TX
(7) Graustein/Walker (396 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #8
9:00am - Court 5
1116
2121
Deacon/Kweder (305 pts)
Austin, TX
(10) Deacon/Kweder (305 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #5
10:00am - Court 6
1512
2121
Guida/Hall (655 pts)
Austin, TX
(15) Bean/Miller (26 pts)
San Antonio, TX
Match #13
9:00am - Court 6
1213
2121
Guida/Hall (655 pts)
Austin, TX
(2) Guida/Hall (655 pts)
Austin, TX

Contender's Bracket

Cisneros/Voeller (186 pts)
Selma, TX & Austin, TX
Match #L12
Court 1
1521
2123
Gutierrez/Platt (191 pts)
Austin, TX
Gutierrez/Platt (191 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #L7

212213
152415
Deacon/Kweder (305 pts)
Austin, TX
Deacon/Kweder (305 pts)
Austin, TX
Severyn/Pennella (0 pts)
San Antonio, TX

Court 1
21
25
Barnhouse/Gladstone (422 pts)
Spring, TX & Houston, TX
Match #L9
Court 6
2121
1517
Severyn/Pennella (0 pts)
San Antonio, TX
Bermejo/Denney (339 pts)
Fort Worth, TX
Match #L6
Court 5
913
2121
Barnhouse/Gladstone (422 pts)
Spring, TX & Houston, TX
Match #L4

221910
202115
Quesada-Paneque/Schlicker (627 pts)
Austin, TX
Barnhouse/Gladstone (422 pts)
Spring, TX & Houston, TX
Stansell/Pitts (121 pts)
Dallas, TX & Austin, TX
Quesada-Paneque/Schlicker (627 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #L11
Court 2
211116
142114
Stansell/Pitts (121 pts)
Dallas, TX & Austin, TX
Ingraham/Stewart (266 pts)
Denton, TX
Match #L8
Court 6
127
2121
Wolfe/Roschitz (350 pts)
San Antonio, TX
Wolfe/Roschitz (350 pts)
San Antonio, TX
Bean/Miller (26 pts)
San Antonio, TX

Court 2
23
25
Wolfe/Beltran (437 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #L10
Court 5
2121
1919
Bean/Miller (26 pts)
San Antonio, TX
Graustein/Walker (396 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #L5
Court 2
1615
2121
Wolfe/Beltran (437 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #L3

172112
211815
Huijbers/Updegrove (630 pts)
Houston, TX
Wolfe/Beltran (437 pts)
Austin, TX
Huijbers/Updegrove (630 pts)
Houston, TX