Hall/Guida (575 pts) (April 7 Dallas: Sandbar/AVPNext #4 - Men's Open)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Jon Guida
Austin, TX
Kasey Hall
Austin, TX

Semis and Finals

Manuel/Jagne (561 pts)
Frisco, TX & Shawnee, KS
Match #C1

2221
2017
Manuel/Jagne (561 pts)
Frisco, TX & Shawnee, KS
Updegrove/Huijbers (630 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #C3

212212
231615
Hall/Guida (575 pts)
Austin, TX
Hall/Guida (575 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #C2

172116
211714
Hall/Guida (575 pts)
Austin, TX
Roschitz/Tucker (405 pts)
San Antonio, TX & Houston, TX

Winner's Bracket

(1) Lindsey/Hughes (710 pts)
Plano, TX & Austin, TX
Match #14
10:30am - Court 2
Ref: Previous Loser
1410
1615
Zuffinetti/Edmondson (150 pts)
Allen, TX & Albuquerque, NM
(17) Storm/Storm (144 pts)
Irving, TX
Match #15
8:30am - Court 1
Ref: Fiorentino/Conley (250 pts)
Dallas, TX & McKinney, TX
81513
15915
Zuffinetti/Edmondson (150 pts)
Allen, TX & Albuquerque, NM
(16) Zuffinetti/Edmondson (150 pts)
Allen, TX & Albuquerque, NM
Match #6
Court 2
121512
151215
Denney/Bermejo (269 pts)
Fort Worth, TX
(9) Denney/Bermejo (269 pts)
Fort Worth, TX
Match #7
9:30am - Court 4
Ref: Previous Loser
1519
1317
Denney/Bermejo (269 pts)
Fort Worth, TX
(8) Petersen/Gutierrez (383 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #2

1418
2121
Manuel/Jagne (561 pts)
Frisco, TX & Shawnee, KS
(5) Gomariz/Tongkeamha (416 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #10
9:30am - Court 2
Ref: Previous Loser
00
1515
Kennedy/Staples (85 pts)
Benbrook, TX
(21) Kennedy/Staples (85 pts)
Benbrook, TX
Match #19
8:30am - Court 2
Ref: Ingraham/Stewart (252 pts)
Denton, TX
1516
914
Kennedy/Staples (85 pts)
Benbrook, TX
(12) Woller/Herndon (233.6 pts)
Austin, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #3
Court 4
1310
1515
Manuel/Jagne (561 pts)
Frisco, TX & Shawnee, KS
(13) Granbery/Stansell (193 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #18
8:30am - Court 3
Ref: Kelley/Ozols (159 pts)
Denton, TX
1014
1516
Gibbs/Wooldridge (113 pts)
Houston, TX
(20) Gibbs/Wooldridge (113 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #11
10:30am - Court 4
Ref: Previous Loser
15710
131515
Manuel/Jagne (561 pts)
Frisco, TX & Shawnee, KS
(4) Manuel/Jagne (561 pts)
Frisco, TX & Shawnee, KS
(3) Hall/Guida (575 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #12

1518
1116
Hall/Guida (575 pts)
Austin, TX
(19) Beaudry/Welch (123 pts)
Northlake, TX & Fort Worth, TX
Match #17
8:30am - Court 4
Ref: Petersen/Gutierrez (383 pts)
Austin, TX
13156
151115
Khozindar/Young (182 pts)
Garland, TX & Frisco, TX
(14) Khozindar/Young (182 pts)
Garland, TX & Frisco, TX
Match #4
Court 1
91515
151113
Hall/Guida (575 pts)
Austin, TX
(11) Fiorentino/Conley (250 pts)
Dallas, TX & McKinney, TX
Match #20
9:30am - Court 1
Ref: Previous Loser
1515
912
Fiorentino/Conley (250 pts)
Dallas, TX & McKinney, TX
(22) Korb/Hayes (0 pts)
Burleson, TX
Match #9
10:30am
Ref: Previous Loser
1411
1615
Roschitz/Tucker (405 pts)
San Antonio, TX & Houston, TX
(6) Roschitz/Tucker (405 pts)
San Antonio, TX & Houston, TX
Match #1

202115
22189
Hall/Guida (575 pts)
Austin, TX
(7) Beach/Strause (386 pts)
Little Rock, AR & Fayetteville, AR
Match #8

Ref: Previous Loser
1515
109
Beach/Strause (386 pts)
Little Rock, AR & Fayetteville, AR
(23) Migliore/Brock (0 pts)
Match #21
9:30am - Court 2
Ref: Previous Loser
00
1515
Ingraham/Stewart (252 pts)
Denton, TX
(10) Ingraham/Stewart (252 pts)
Denton, TX
Match #5
Court 3
1511
1715
Updegrove/Huijbers (630 pts)
Houston, TX
(15) Kelley/Ozols (159 pts)
Denton, TX
Match #16
9:30am - Court 3
Ref: Previous Loser
1519
617
Kelley/Ozols (159 pts)
Denton, TX
(18) Deeks/Hurst (127.5 pts)
Plano, TX
Match #13
Court 3
Ref: Previous Loser
1012
1515
Updegrove/Huijbers (630 pts)
Houston, TX
(2) Updegrove/Huijbers (630 pts)
Houston, TX

Contender's Bracket

Beaudry/Welch (123 pts)
Northlake, TX & Fort Worth, TX
Match #L13

23
25
Gibbs/Wooldridge (113 pts)
Houston, TX
Gibbs/Wooldridge (113 pts)
Houston, TX


25
23
Gibbs/Wooldridge (113 pts)
Houston, TX
Korb/Hayes (0 pts)
Burleson, TX
Match #L12

9
25
Gomariz/Tongkeamha (416 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #L7

17
25
Beach/Strause (386 pts)
Little Rock, AR & Fayetteville, AR
Gomariz/Tongkeamha (416 pts)
Dallas, TX
Beach/Strause (386 pts)
Little Rock, AR & Fayetteville, AR
Deeks/Hurst (127.5 pts)
Plano, TX
Match #L16

8
25
Lindsey/Hughes (710 pts)
Plano, TX & Austin, TX


24
26
Roschitz/Tucker (405 pts)
San Antonio, TX & Houston, TX
Lindsey/Hughes (710 pts)
Plano, TX & Austin, TX


25
23
Lindsey/Hughes (710 pts)
Plano, TX & Austin, TX
Migliore/Brock (0 pts)
Match #L9

0
25
Petersen/Gutierrez (383 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #L6

23
25
Roschitz/Tucker (405 pts)
San Antonio, TX & Houston, TX
Match #L4

25
19
Roschitz/Tucker (405 pts)
San Antonio, TX & Houston, TX
Petersen/Gutierrez (383 pts)
Austin, TX
Roschitz/Tucker (405 pts)
San Antonio, TX & Houston, TX
Granbery/Stansell (193 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #L14

21
25
Khozindar/Young (182 pts)
Garland, TX & Frisco, TX
Denney/Bermejo (269 pts)
Fort Worth, TX
Khozindar/Young (182 pts)
Garland, TX & Frisco, TX


24
26
Fiorentino/Conley (250 pts)
Dallas, TX & McKinney, TX
Woller/Herndon (233.6 pts)
Austin, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #L11

20
25
Fiorentino/Conley (250 pts)
Dallas, TX & McKinney, TX
Match #L8

19
25
Zuffinetti/Edmondson (150 pts)
Allen, TX & Albuquerque, NM
Fiorentino/Conley (250 pts)
Dallas, TX & McKinney, TX
Zuffinetti/Edmondson (150 pts)
Allen, TX & Albuquerque, NM
Storm/Storm (144 pts)
Irving, TX
Match #L15

25
21
Storm/Storm (144 pts)
Irving, TX


25
21
Zuffinetti/Edmondson (150 pts)
Allen, TX & Albuquerque, NM
Kelley/Ozols (159 pts)
Denton, TX
Match #L10

25
17
Storm/Storm (144 pts)
Irving, TX
Ingraham/Stewart (252 pts)
Denton, TX
Match #L5

32
30
Storm/Storm (144 pts)
Irving, TX
Match #L3

13
25
Updegrove/Huijbers (630 pts)
Houston, TX
Kennedy/Staples (85 pts)
Benbrook, TX
Updegrove/Huijbers (630 pts)
Houston, TX