Rasnick-Pope/Kuchar (264 pts) (April 7 Dallas: Sandbar/AVPNext #4 - Women's Open)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Ashlyn Rasnick-Pope
Dallas, Texas
Morgan Kuchar
Woodstock, Georgia

Semis and Finals

Mannari/Nyquist (455 pts)
Dallas, TX & Colleyville, TX
Match #C1

1515
1111
Mannari/Nyquist (455 pts)
Dallas, TX & Colleyville, TX
Carroll/McKeown (288 pts)
Southlake, TX & AlisoViejo, CA
Match #C3

21
19
Mannari/Nyquist (455 pts)
Dallas, TX & Colleyville, TX
Moon/Godwin (505 pts)
Austin, TX & Fair Oaks Ranch, TX
Match #C2

71511
151115
MacTavish/Privett (610 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Southlake, TX
MacTavish/Privett (610 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Southlake, TX

Winner's Bracket

(1) MacTavish/Privett (610 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Southlake, TX
Match #14
10:30am - Court 5
Ref: Previous Loser
1615
1410
MacTavish/Privett (610 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Southlake, TX
(17) McCutcheon/Holombek (210 pts)
Whitesboro, TX & Irving, TX
Match #15
8:30am - Court 5
Ref: Rasnick-Pope/Kuchar (264 pts)
Frisco, TX & Woodstock, GA
1515
1113
McCutcheon/Holombek (210 pts)
Whitesboro, TX & Irving, TX
(16) Hattaway/Hattaway (212.2 pts)
Lenexa, KS
Match #6
Court 5
101615
15147
MacTavish/Privett (610 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Southlake, TX
(9) Alexander/Shannon (317 pts)
Austin, TX & Southlake, TX
Match #22
8:30am - Court 6
Ref: Card/Simpson (290 pts)
Superior, CO & North Attleboro, MA
111515
15109
Alexander/Shannon (317 pts)
Austin, TX & Southlake, TX
(24) Rose/Siqueira (0 pts)
Plano, TX
Match #7
10:30am - Court 6
Ref: Previous Loser
1515
00
Alexander/Shannon (317 pts)
Austin, TX & Southlake, TX
(8) Migliore/Campbell (354.8 pts)
Dallas, TX & Covington, LA
Match #2

1212
1515
Mannari/Nyquist (455 pts)
Dallas, TX & Colleyville, TX
(5) Kemper/Damjanovic (404 pts)
Dallas, TX & Irving, TX
Match #10
10:30am - Court 7
Ref: Previous Loser
1715
1511
Kemper/Damjanovic (404 pts)
Dallas, TX & Irving, TX
(21) Cable/Gordon (136 pts)
Dallas, TX & Boynton Beach, FL
Match #19
8:30am - Court 7
Ref: Speicher/Miller (300 pts)
Allen, TX & Rockwall, TX
1519
1217
Cable/Gordon (136 pts)
Dallas, TX & Boynton Beach, FL
(12) Carroll/McKeown (288 pts)
Southlake, TX & AlisoViejo, CA
Match #3

1114
1516
Mannari/Nyquist (455 pts)
Dallas, TX & Colleyville, TX
(13) Nucete/Swift (283 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #18
8:30am - Court 8
Ref: Manson/Mares (226.9 pts)
McKinney, TX & Fort Worth, TX
1515
711
Nucete/Swift (283 pts)
Austin, TX
(20) Gonzalez/Jackson (175.8 pts)
Aledo, TX & Flower Mound, TX
Match #11
10:30am - Court 8
Ref: Previous Loser
77
1515
Mannari/Nyquist (455 pts)
Dallas, TX & Colleyville, TX
(4) Mannari/Nyquist (455 pts)
Dallas, TX & Colleyville, TX
(3) Coens/Cabeceiras (473.2 pts)
Lenexa, KS & Mandeville, LA
Match #12
11:30am - Court 5
Ref: Previous Loser
00
1515
Parmelly/Bennett (179.3 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Dallas, TX
(19) Parmelly/Bennett (179.3 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #17
9:30am - Court 5
Ref: Previous Loser
1620
1418
Parmelly/Bennett (179.3 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Dallas, TX
(14) Rasnick-Pope/Kuchar (264 pts)
Frisco, TX & Woodstock, GA
Match #4

1515
1012
Parmelly/Bennett (179.3 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Dallas, TX
(11) Card/Simpson (290 pts)
Superior, CO & North Attleboro, MA
Match #20
9:30am - Court 6
Ref: Previous Loser
1013
1515
Smestad/Sukach (99 pts)
Austin, TX & Lubbock, TX
(22) Smestad/Sukach (99 pts)
Austin, TX & Lubbock, TX
Match #9
10:30am - Court 6
Ref: Previous Loser
15710
121515
Loerch/Lacey (371 pts)
Austin, TX
(6) Loerch/Lacey (371 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #1

1315
1517
Moon/Godwin (505 pts)
Austin, TX & Fair Oaks Ranch, TX
(7) Hansen/Dorn (365.4 pts)
Trophy Club, TX
Match #8
11:00am - Court 7
Ref: Previous Loser
151015
11157
Hansen/Dorn (365.4 pts)
Trophy Club, TX
(23) Marfisi/Maas (26 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #21
9:30am - Court 7
Ref: Previous Loser
94
1515
Speicher/Miller (300 pts)
Allen, TX & Rockwall, TX
(10) Speicher/Miller (300 pts)
Allen, TX & Rockwall, TX
Match #5

171511
151715
Moon/Godwin (505 pts)
Austin, TX & Fair Oaks Ranch, TX
(15) Manson/Mares (226.9 pts)
McKinney, TX & Fort Worth, TX
Match #16
9:30am - Court 8
Ref: Previous Loser
9159
15715
Mitchell-McBeth/Moreland (200.3 pts)
Fort Worth, TX & Dallas, TX
(18) Mitchell-McBeth/Moreland (200.3 pts)
Fort Worth, TX & Dallas, TX
Match #13
11:30am - Court 6
Ref: Previous Loser
138
1515
Moon/Godwin (505 pts)
Austin, TX & Fair Oaks Ranch, TX
(2) Moon/Godwin (505 pts)
Austin, TX & Fair Oaks Ranch, TX

Contender's Bracket

Rasnick-Pope/Kuchar (264 pts)
Frisco, TX & Woodstock, GA
Match #L13
Court 8
6
25
Nucete/Swift (283 pts)
Austin, TX
Nucete/Swift (283 pts)
Austin, TX


25
15
Nucete/Swift (283 pts)
Austin, TX
Card/Simpson (290 pts)
Superior, CO & North Attleboro, MA
Match #L12
11:40am - Court 7
25
23
Card/Simpson (290 pts)
Superior, CO & North Attleboro, MA
Match #L7

25
17
Nucete/Swift (283 pts)
Austin, TX
Cable/Gordon (136 pts)
Dallas, TX & Boynton Beach, FL
Hansen/Dorn (365.4 pts)
Trophy Club, TX
Manson/Mares (226.9 pts)
McKinney, TX & Fort Worth, TX
Match #L16
11:50am - Court 5
Ref: Previous Loser
26
24
Manson/Mares (226.9 pts)
McKinney, TX & Fort Worth, TX


25
21
Nucete/Swift (283 pts)
Austin, TX
McCutcheon/Holombek (210 pts)
Whitesboro, TX & Irving, TX


25
16
Manson/Mares (226.9 pts)
McKinney, TX & Fort Worth, TX
Marfisi/Maas (26 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #L9

25
0
Marfisi/Maas (26 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #L6

23
25
Loerch/Lacey (371 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #L4

16
25
MacTavish/Privett (610 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Southlake, TX
Migliore/Campbell (354.8 pts)
Dallas, TX & Covington, LA
Loerch/Lacey (371 pts)
Austin, TX
Gonzalez/Jackson (175.8 pts)
Aledo, TX & Flower Mound, TX
Match #L14

25
0
Gonzalez/Jackson (175.8 pts)
Aledo, TX & Flower Mound, TX
MacTavish/Privett (610 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Southlake, TX
Coens/Cabeceiras (473.2 pts)
Lenexa, KS & Mandeville, LA


0
25
Carroll/McKeown (288 pts)
Southlake, TX & AlisoViejo, CA
Carroll/McKeown (288 pts)
Southlake, TX & AlisoViejo, CA
Match #L11
Court 7
25
18
Carroll/McKeown (288 pts)
Southlake, TX & AlisoViejo, CA
Match #L8

25
20
Carroll/McKeown (288 pts)
Southlake, TX & AlisoViejo, CA
Smestad/Sukach (99 pts)
Austin, TX & Lubbock, TX
Alexander/Shannon (317 pts)
Austin, TX & Southlake, TX
Hattaway/Hattaway (212.2 pts)
Lenexa, KS
Match #L15

17
25
Mitchell-McBeth/Moreland (200.3 pts)
Fort Worth, TX & Dallas, TX


25
22
Carroll/McKeown (288 pts)
Southlake, TX & AlisoViejo, CA
Mitchell-McBeth/Moreland (200.3 pts)
Fort Worth, TX & Dallas, TX


25
23
Mitchell-McBeth/Moreland (200.3 pts)
Fort Worth, TX & Dallas, TX
Rose/Siqueira (0 pts)
Plano, TX
Match #L10

18
25
Speicher/Miller (300 pts)
Allen, TX & Rockwall, TX
Match #L5

21
25
Kemper/Damjanovic (404 pts)
Dallas, TX & Irving, TX
Match #L3

26
24
Carroll/McKeown (288 pts)
Southlake, TX & AlisoViejo, CA
Speicher/Miller (300 pts)
Allen, TX & Rockwall, TX
Kemper/Damjanovic (404 pts)
Dallas, TX & Irving, TX
Parmelly/Bennett (179.3 pts)
Rockwall, TX & Dallas, TX