Privett/Mactavish (591 pts) (March 31 Houston: Disctrict 249 – AVPNext #3 - Women's Open)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Kate Privett
Grapevine, Tx
Sutton Mactavish
Southlake, Tx

Semis and Finals

Lindelow/Glenn (703 pts)
Austin, TX & Covington, LA
Match #C1

172115
211612
Lindelow/Glenn (703 pts)
Austin, TX & Covington, LA
Melville/Fuller (477 pts)
Daytona Beach, FL & Redondo Beach, CA
Match #C3

212115
23157
Lindelow/Glenn (703 pts)
Austin, TX & Covington, LA
Mannari/Nyquist (285 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #C2

2124
1122
Mannari/Nyquist (285 pts)
Dallas, TX
Dickson/Nutterfield (521 pts)
Austin, TX

Winner's Bracket

(1) Lindelow/Glenn (703 pts)
Austin, TX & Covington, LA
Match #14
9:30am - Court 6
Ref: Previous Loser
2121
1617
Lindelow/Glenn (703 pts)
Austin, TX & Covington, LA
(17) Shepard/Kliefoth (96 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #15
7:30am - Court 6
Ref: Haynes/Meyers (156 pts)
Baton Rouge, LA & Mandeville, LA
2121
919
Shepard/Kliefoth (96 pts)
Houston, TX
(16) Minnerly-Barnhouse/Elliot (109 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #6
Court 6
Ref: Previous Loser
2121
129
Lindelow/Glenn (703 pts)
Austin, TX & Covington, LA
(9) Toney/Pope (303 pts)
Baton Rouge, LA & Frisco, TX
Match #7
8:30am - Court 7
Ref: Previous Loser
2121
1819
Toney/Pope (303 pts)
Baton Rouge, LA & Frisco, TX
(8) Moon/Elia (331 pts)
Austin, TX & San Antonio, TX
Match #2

2121
1215
Lindelow/Glenn (703 pts)
Austin, TX & Covington, LA
(5) Godwin/Moon (485 pts)
Austin, TX & San Antonio, TX
Match #10
9:30am - Court 7
Ref: Previous Loser
2121
197
Godwin/Moon (485 pts)
Austin, TX & San Antonio, TX
(21) Miller/Kinley (26 pts)
Emeryville, CA & College Station, TX
Match #19
7:30am - Court 7
Ref: Moon/Elia (331 pts)
Austin, TX & San Antonio, TX
1919
2121
Dickson/Alexander (218 pts)
Austin, TX & Houston, TX
(12) Dickson/Alexander (218 pts)
Austin, TX & Houston, TX
Match #3
10:15am - Court 8
Ref: Previous Loser
2121
1418
Godwin/Moon (485 pts)
Austin, TX & San Antonio, TX
(13) Haden/Smyers (215 pts)
The Woodlands, TX & Needville, TX
Match #18
7:30am - Court 8
Ref: Melville/Fuller (477 pts)
Daytona Beach, FL & Redondo Beach, CA
1820
2122
Darr/Fraik (26 pts)
Houston, TX
(20) Darr/Fraik (26 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #11
9:30am - Court 8
Ref: Previous Loser
2121
1019
Darr/Fraik (26 pts)
Houston, TX
(4) Masters/Cabeceiras (516 pts)
Columbus, OH & Mandeville, LA
(3) Dickson/Nutterfield (521 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #12
9:30am - Court 9
Ref: Previous Loser
2121
1216
Dickson/Nutterfield (521 pts)
Austin, TX
(19) Smestad/Sukach (33 pts)
Austin, TX & Lubbock, TX
Match #17
7:30am - Court 9
Ref: Nucete/Loerch (363 pts)
Austin, TX
2122
1720
Smestad/Sukach (33 pts)
Austin, TX & Lubbock, TX
(14) McCutcheon/Holombek (178 pts)
Irving, TX & Whitesboro, TX
Match #4
10:15am - Court 9
Ref: Previous Loser
1616
2121
Mannari/Nyquist (285 pts)
Dallas, TX
(11) Mannari/Nyquist (285 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #9
8:30am - Court 8
Ref: Previous Loser
172115
21198
Mannari/Nyquist (285 pts)
Dallas, TX
(6) Melville/Fuller (477 pts)
Daytona Beach, FL & Redondo Beach, CA
Match #1

2121
1219
Mannari/Nyquist (285 pts)
Dallas, TX
(7) Nucete/Loerch (363 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #8
8:30am - Court 9
Ref: Previous Loser
172115
21169
Nucete/Loerch (363 pts)
Austin, TX
(10) Kemper/Sawatzky (292 pts)
Dallas, TX & Glendale, AZ
Match #5
Court 7
Ref: Previous Loser
816
2121
Privett/Mactavish (591 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Southlake, TX
(15) Haynes/Meyers (156 pts)
Baton Rouge, LA & Mandeville, LA
Match #16
8:30am - Court 6
Ref: Previous Loser
172111
211415
Beyer/Riddell (60 pts)
Kenner, LA & Baton Rouge, LA
(18) Beyer/Riddell (60 pts)
Kenner, LA & Baton Rouge, LA
Match #13
10:30am - Court 6
Ref: Previous Loser
812
2121
Privett/Mactavish (591 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Southlake, TX
(2) Privett/Mactavish (591 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Southlake, TX

Contender's Bracket

McCutcheon/Holombek (178 pts)
Irving, TX & Whitesboro, TX
Match #L13
Court 8
1812
2121
Masters/Cabeceiras (516 pts)
Columbus, OH & Mandeville, LA
Masters/Cabeceiras (516 pts)
Columbus, OH & Mandeville, LA
Match #L12

25
23
Masters/Cabeceiras (516 pts)
Columbus, OH & Mandeville, LA
Dickson/Alexander (218 pts)
Austin, TX & Houston, TX
Match #L7

16
25
Nucete/Loerch (363 pts)
Austin, TX
Nucete/Loerch (363 pts)
Austin, TX
Haynes/Meyers (156 pts)
Baton Rouge, LA & Mandeville, LA
Match #L16
Court 6
Ref: Previous Loser
1413
2121
Shepard/Kliefoth (96 pts)
Houston, TX


17217
211415
Dickson/Nutterfield (521 pts)
Austin, TX
Shepard/Kliefoth (96 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #L9

25
27
Moon/Elia (331 pts)
Austin, TX & San Antonio, TX
Moon/Elia (331 pts)
Austin, TX & San Antonio, TX
Match #L6

11
25
Dickson/Nutterfield (521 pts)
Austin, TX
Match #L4

211415
17217
Dickson/Nutterfield (521 pts)
Austin, TX
Dickson/Nutterfield (521 pts)
Austin, TX
Haden/Smyers (215 pts)
The Woodlands, TX & Needville, TX
Match #L14
11:15am - Court 9
Ref: Previous Loser
1419
2121
Smestad/Sukach (33 pts)
Austin, TX & Lubbock, TX
Godwin/Moon (485 pts)
Austin, TX & San Antonio, TX
Smestad/Sukach (33 pts)
Austin, TX & Lubbock, TX


14
25
Melville/Fuller (477 pts)
Daytona Beach, FL & Redondo Beach, CA
Miller/Kinley (26 pts)
Emeryville, CA & College Station, TX
Match #L11
Court 7
Ref: Previous Loser
1013
2121
Melville/Fuller (477 pts)
Daytona Beach, FL & Redondo Beach, CA
Match #L8

25
15
Melville/Fuller (477 pts)
Daytona Beach, FL & Redondo Beach, CA
Melville/Fuller (477 pts)
Daytona Beach, FL & Redondo Beach, CA
Toney/Pope (303 pts)
Baton Rouge, LA & Frisco, TX
Minnerly-Barnhouse/Elliot (109 pts)
Houston, TX
Match #L15

514
2121
Beyer/Riddell (60 pts)
Kenner, LA & Baton Rouge, LA


25
15
Melville/Fuller (477 pts)
Daytona Beach, FL & Redondo Beach, CA
Beyer/Riddell (60 pts)
Kenner, LA & Baton Rouge, LA
Match #L10

25
23
Beyer/Riddell (60 pts)
Kenner, LA & Baton Rouge, LA
Kemper/Sawatzky (292 pts)
Dallas, TX & Glendale, AZ
Match #L5

25
23
Beyer/Riddell (60 pts)
Kenner, LA & Baton Rouge, LA
Match #L3

2131
1329
Melville/Fuller (477 pts)
Daytona Beach, FL & Redondo Beach, CA
Darr/Fraik (26 pts)
Houston, TX
Privett/Mactavish (591 pts)
Grapevine, TX & Southlake, TX