Hailey Hamlett/Katelyn Hashman (June 23 San Antonio: TVT JBS #14/AVPA - 18U)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Hailey Hamlett
Bulverde, TX
Katelyn Hashman
Austin, TX
Pools
Pool 1
Start: 9:00am
1stHailey Hamlett/Katelyn Hashman
2ndPayton Lucas/Kennedy Westendorff
3rdSophia Thex/Brooke Brockman
4thSarah Dickson/Carissa Jones
Schedule
Pool 1 - Match 1
Sun - 9:00am - Court 3
Hailey Hamlett/Katelyn HashmanSarah Dickson/Carissa Jones
Payton Lucas/Kennedy Westendorff
1921
Pool 1 - Match 2
Sun - 9:20am - Court 3
Payton Lucas/Kennedy WestendorffSophia Thex/Brooke Brockman
Hailey Hamlett/Katelyn Hashman
2119
Pool 1 - Match 3
Sun - 9:40am - Court 3
Hailey Hamlett/Katelyn HashmanSophia Thex/Brooke Brockman
Sarah Dickson/Carissa Jones
2116
Pool 1 - Match 4
Sun - 10:00am - Court 3
Payton Lucas/Kennedy WestendorffSarah Dickson/Carissa Jones
Hailey Hamlett/Katelyn Hashman
2119
Pool 1 - Match 6
Sun - 10:40am - Court 3
Hailey Hamlett/Katelyn HashmanPayton Lucas/Kennedy Westendorff
Sophia Thex/Brooke Brockman
2117

(1st - P2) Kacie Johnson/Lunden Evans
10K
Match #6
11:15am - Court 3
Ref: Payton Lucas/Kennedy Westendorff
Beach 10K
28
20
Kacie Johnson/Lunden Evans
10K
(4th - P1) Sarah Dickson/Carissa Jones
TVT
Match #2
12:05pm - Court 3
29
27
Kacie Johnson/Lunden Evans
10K
(3rd - P2) mabyn thomas/carys thomas
p1
Match #3
11:40am - Court 3
22
28
Payton Lucas/Kennedy Westendorff
Beach 10K
(2nd - P1) Payton Lucas/Kennedy Westendorff
Beach 10K
Match #0
12:30pm - Court 3
21
28
Hailey Hamlett/Katelyn Hashman
210 Beach / TVT
(2nd - P2) Ivey Weber/Malina Baker
TVT/SCVBC
Match #4
11:40am - Court 4
28
17
Ivey Weber/Malina Baker
TVT/SCVBC
(3rd - P1) Sophia Thex/Brooke Brockman
TVT/Project Serve
Match #1
12:05pm - Court 4
23
28
Hailey Hamlett/Katelyn Hashman
210 Beach / TVT
(4th - P2) Megan Wahrmund/Megan Jinright
tvt/next level
Match #5
11:15am - Court 4
Ref: Ivey Weber/Malina Baker
TVT/SCVBC
16
28
Hailey Hamlett/Katelyn Hashman
210 Beach / TVT
(1st - P1) Hailey Hamlett/Katelyn Hashman
210 Beach / TVT