Garret Denney/Mark Bermejo (328 pts) (June 1 Dallas: Sandbar – TVT Dallas Open/Hermosa Beach Qualifier #5 - Men’s Open)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Garret Denney
Fort worth, Tx
Mark Bermejo
Fort Worth, Tx

Semis and Finals

Justin Beach/Kastan Maness (406 pts)
Little Rock, AR & Oklahoma City, OK
Match #C1
3:45pm - Court 3
2121
1118
Justin Beach/Kastan Maness (406 pts)
Little Rock, AR & Oklahoma City, OK
Eric Anamege/Reid Malone (180 pts)
Grand Prairie, TX & Conway, AR
Match #C3
Court 3
2121
1916
Justin Beach/Kastan Maness (406 pts)
Little Rock, AR & Oklahoma City, OK
Carlos Gomariz/Jarrod Tongkeamha (342 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #C2
3:45pm - Court 4
2121
916
Carlos Gomariz/Jarrod Tongkeamha (342 pts)
Dallas, TX
William Buchanan/Michael Klentzman (282 pts)
Dallas, TX

Winner's Bracket

(1) Justin Beach/Kastan Maness (406 pts)
Little Rock, AR & Oklahoma City, OK
Match #6
10:20am - Court 1
Ref: Previous Loser
211918
182116
Justin Beach/Kastan Maness (406 pts)
Little Rock, AR & Oklahoma City, OK
(9) Tucker Siuts/Kyle Rhodes (59 pts)
Garland, TX & North Charleston, SC
Match #7
9:30am - Court 1
Ref: Justin Beach/Kastan Maness (406 pts)
Little Rock, AR & Oklahoma City, OK
1013
2121
Eric Anamege/Reid Malone (180 pts)
Grand Prairie, TX & Conway, AR
(8) Eric Anamege/Reid Malone (180 pts)
Grand Prairie, TX & Conway, AR
Match #2
11:40am - Court 1
Ref: Previous Loser
2121
1817
Justin Beach/Kastan Maness (406 pts)
Little Rock, AR & Oklahoma City, OK
(5) Alec Ingraham/Blake Stewart (318 pts)
Denton, TX
Match #3
9:30am - Court 4
Ref: Garret Denney/Mark Bermejo (328 pts)
Fort Worth, TX
2121
1812
Alec Ingraham/Blake Stewart (318 pts)
Denton, TX
(4) Mike Fiorentino/Eric Brelia (320 pts)
Dallas, TX & Shalimar, FL
(3) Garret Denney/Mark Bermejo (328 pts)
Fort Worth, TX
Match #4
10:20am - Court 4
Ref: Previous Loser
2121
1415
Garret Denney/Mark Bermejo (328 pts)
Fort Worth, TX
(6) William Buchanan/Michael Klentzman (282 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #1
11:40am - Court 4
Ref: Previous Loser
1411
2121
Carlos Gomariz/Jarrod Tongkeamha (342 pts)
Dallas, TX
(7) Caleb Granbery/Jeremy Tongkeamha (280 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #8
9:30am - Court 3
Ref: Carlos Gomariz/Jarrod Tongkeamha (342 pts)
Dallas, TX
132111
211815
Victor Felix-Diaz/Jared Elk (54 pts)
Richardson, TX & Savoy, TX
(10) Victor Felix-Diaz/Jared Elk (54 pts)
Richardson, TX & Savoy, TX
Match #5
10:20am - Court 3
Ref: Previous Loser
1512
2121
Carlos Gomariz/Jarrod Tongkeamha (342 pts)
Dallas, TX
(2) Carlos Gomariz/Jarrod Tongkeamha (342 pts)
Dallas, TX

Contender's Bracket

Tucker Siuts/Kyle Rhodes (59 pts)
Garland, TX & North Charleston, SC
Match #L6
12:40pm - Court 4
Ref: Previous Loser
1314
2121
William Buchanan/Michael Klentzman (282 pts)
Dallas, TX
William Buchanan/Michael Klentzman (282 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #L7
1:40pm - Court 4
Ref: Previous Loser
2121
1413
William Buchanan/Michael Klentzman (282 pts)
Dallas, TX
Victor Felix-Diaz/Jared Elk (54 pts)
Richardson, TX & Savoy, TX
Match #L4
2:40pm - Court 4
Ref: Previous Loser
172116
211814
William Buchanan/Michael Klentzman (282 pts)
Dallas, TX
Alec Ingraham/Blake Stewart (318 pts)
Denton, TX
Caleb Granbery/Jeremy Tongkeamha (280 pts)
Dallas, TX
Match #L5
11:40am - Court 3
Ref: Previous Loser
1415
2121
Mike Fiorentino/Eric Brelia (320 pts)
Dallas, TX & Shalimar, FL
Mike Fiorentino/Eric Brelia (320 pts)
Dallas, TX & Shalimar, FL
Match #L8
12:40pm - Court 3
Ref: Previous Loser
14229
212015
Eric Anamege/Reid Malone (180 pts)
Grand Prairie, TX & Conway, AR
Eric Anamege/Reid Malone (180 pts)
Grand Prairie, TX & Conway, AR
Match #L3
2:20pm - Court 3
Ref: Previous Loser
21321
1818
Eric Anamege/Reid Malone (180 pts)
Grand Prairie, TX & Conway, AR
Garret Denney/Mark Bermejo (328 pts)
Fort Worth, TX