Cam Guttell (TCU)/Hailey Hamlett (TCU) (May 26-27: Texas Recruiting Showcase/JBS #10/San Antonio - 18U)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Cameron Guttell
Austin, TX
Hailey Hamlett
Bulverde, TX
18U Pools
Pool 7
Start: 10:45am
1stCam Guttell (TCU)/Hailey Hamlett (TCU)
2ndKelly Johnson (2021)/Katie Blevins (TAMUCC)
3rdSophie Manson (SC)/Kaeli Crews (SC)
4thMegan Wahrmund (2021)/Sarah George(2021)
Schedule
Pool 7 - Match 1
Sun - 10:45am - Court 7
Sophie Manson (SC)/Kaeli Crews (SC)Kelly Johnson (2021)/Katie Blevins (TAMUCC)
Cam Guttell (TCU)/Hailey Hamlett (TCU)
1921
Pool 7 - Match 2
Sun - 11:05am - Court 7
Cam Guttell (TCU)/Hailey Hamlett (TCU)Megan Wahrmund (2021)/Sarah George(2021)
Sophie Manson (SC)/Kaeli Crews (SC)
217
Pool 7 - Match 4
Sun - 11:45am - Court 7
Cam Guttell (TCU)/Hailey Hamlett (TCU)Kelly Johnson (2021)/Katie Blevins (TAMUCC)
Sophie Manson (SC)/Kaeli Crews (SC)
217
Pool 7 - Match 5
Sun - 12:05pm - Court 7
Kelly Johnson (2021)/Katie Blevins (TAMUCC)Megan Wahrmund (2021)/Sarah George(2021)
Cam Guttell (TCU)/Hailey Hamlett (TCU)
216
Pool 7 - Match 6
Sun - 12:25pm - Court 7
Sophie Manson (SC)/Kaeli Crews (SC)Cam Guttell (TCU)/Hailey Hamlett (TCU)
Megan Wahrmund (2021)/Sarah George(2021)
1721

(1st - P1) Savannah Standage (Pepp)/Sutton Mactavish (Pepp)
Elite Beach/Beach 10K
Match #14
3:05pm - Court 1
21
10
Savannah Standage (Pepp)/Sutton Mactavish (Pepp)
Elite Beach/Beach 10K
(3rd - P5) Chloe Culver (2021)/Emilia Guerra-Acuna (2021)
Beach 10K/210 Beach
Match #15
2:25pm - Court 7
21
19
Chloe Culver (2021)/Emilia Guerra-Acuna (2021)
Beach 10K/210 Beach
(3rd - P7) Sophie Manson (SC)/Kaeli Crews (SC)
Beach 10K/Florida
Match #6
3:45pm - Court 1
21
13
Savannah Standage (Pepp)/Sutton Mactavish (Pepp)
Elite Beach/Beach 10K
(2nd - P4) Rowyn Biddle (2022)/Chloe Charles (2022)
TVT Beach & Austin, TX
Match #22
2:45pm - Court 7
21
17
Rowyn Biddle (2022)/Chloe Charles (2022)
TVT Beach & Austin, TX
(4th - P2) Katharina Mitchell (JU)/Alexis Allen (2020)
692
Match #7
3:25pm - Court 1
8
21
Madison Trusty (2021)/Arianna Franklin (2021)
Hot Springs, AR/Project Serve
(4th - P1) Sadie Shipman (2020)/Brooke Brockman (2020)
AJV/Project Serve
Match #23
2:25pm - Court 6
14
21
Madison Trusty (2021)/Arianna Franklin (2021)
Hot Springs, AR/Project Serve
(2nd - P3) Madison Trusty (2021)/Arianna Franklin (2021)
Hot Springs, AR/Project Serve
Match #2
4:05pm - Court 1
21
18
Savannah Standage (Pepp)/Sutton Mactavish (Pepp)
Elite Beach/Beach 10K
(1st - P6) Jaleigh Robbins (2020) /Macy Migliore (LSU)
Beach 10K/Digs
Match #26
2:25pm - Court 3
21
14
Jaleigh Robbins (2020) /Macy Migliore (LSU)
Beach 10K/Digs
(4th - P3) Sarah Edler (2022)/Lizzie Denyer (2022)
TVT Beach
Match #10
3:05pm - Court 7
21
12
Jaleigh Robbins (2020) /Macy Migliore (LSU)
Beach 10K/Digs
(3rd - P6) Lauren Prendeville (2020)/Rebecca Lee (2020)
Club Fred
Match #19
2:45pm - Court 4
13
21
Kelly Johnson (2021)/Katie Blevins (TAMUCC)
Texas Image Sand
(2nd - P7) Kelly Johnson (2021)/Katie Blevins (TAMUCC)
Texas Image Sand
Match #3
3:25pm - Court 3
19
21
Caitlin Moon (FSU)/Caitlin Godwin (FSU)
TVT Beach
(2nd - P5) Lauren Garcia (2022)/Brooke Sheely (2021)
TVT Beach
Match #18
2:45pm - Court 3
21
17
Lauren Garcia (2022)/Brooke Sheely (2021)
TVT Beach
(3rd - P4) Sarah Dickson (UAB)/Ivy Weber (ASU)
TVT Beach
Match #11
3:05pm - Court 3
11
21
Caitlin Moon (FSU)/Caitlin Godwin (FSU)
TVT Beach
(5th - P1) Jade Bernal (2021)/Kenzie Thomas (2022)
210
Match #27
2:25pm - Court 2
11
21
Caitlin Moon (FSU)/Caitlin Godwin (FSU)
TVT Beach
(1st - P2) Caitlin Moon (FSU)/Caitlin Godwin (FSU)
TVT Beach
Match #0
4:25pm - Court 1
28
26
Savannah Standage (Pepp)/Sutton Mactavish (Pepp)
Elite Beach/Beach 10K
(1st - P5) Arden Besecker (FSU)/Maggie Boyd (2022)
TVT Beach/692
Match #28
2:25pm - Court 1
21
6
Arden Besecker (FSU)/Maggie Boyd (2022)
TVT Beach/692
(5th - P2) Zoe Garza-pinales/Aliyah Levert
Club Fred
Match #12
3:05pm - Court 2
21
12
Arden Besecker (FSU)/Maggie Boyd (2022)
TVT Beach/692
(3rd - P3) Avery Carroll (2021)/Abigail Elder (ULM)
Texas Image
Match #17
2:45pm - Court 2
21
18
Avery Carroll (2021)/Abigail Elder (ULM)
Texas Image
(2nd - P2) Haley Rogers (2020)/Izabelle Ortiz (2022)
692
Match #4
3:25pm - Court 2
21
9
Arden Besecker (FSU)/Maggie Boyd (2022)
TVT Beach/692
(2nd - P1) Addie Yeats (TAMUCC)/Keely Hamilton (Tampa)
Project Serve
Match #20
2:45pm - Court 5
11
21
Makenna Haynes (2021)/Emma Grace Robertson (2022)
TVT Beach
(4th - P6) Makenna Haynes (2021)/Emma Grace Robertson (2022)
TVT Beach
Match #9
3:05pm - Court 5
15
21
Kylie Wickley (2022)/Canada Buchanan(2021)
210 Beach
(4th - P7) Megan Wahrmund (2021)/Sarah George(2021)
TVT Beach
Match #25
2:25pm - Court 4
5
21
Kylie Wickley (2022)/Canada Buchanan(2021)
210 Beach
(1st - P4) Kylie Wickley (2022)/Canada Buchanan(2021)
210 Beach
Match #1
3:45pm - Court 2
21
19
Arden Besecker (FSU)/Maggie Boyd (2022)
TVT Beach/692
(1st - P3) Macey Butler (USC)/Gracey Campbell (Pepp)
TVT Beach/Beach 10K
Match #24
2:25pm - Court 5
21
8
Macey Butler (USC)/Gracey Campbell (Pepp)
TVT Beach/Beach 10K
(4th - P4) Noelle Palmer (2020)/Abby Fowler (2020)
TAV Houston
Match #8
3:05pm - Court 6
21
12
Macey Butler (USC)/Gracey Campbell (Pepp)
TVT Beach/Beach 10K
(4th - P5) Liv Johnson (2022)/Macie Swett (2022)
Beach 10k/ TVT Beach
Match #21
2:45pm - Court 6
26
28
Kaileigh Truslow (2023)/Kaitlyn Bradley (TCU)
TVT Beach
(2nd - P6) Kaileigh Truslow (2023)/Kaitlyn Bradley (TCU)
TVT Beach
Match #5
3:25pm - Court 4
16
21
Cam Guttell (TCU)/Hailey Hamlett (TCU)
TVT Beach/210 Beach
(3rd - P2) Sophia Thex (2020)/Ashley Brin (2020)
TVT Beach
Match #16
2:45pm - Court 1
17
21
Olivia Thex (2022)/Iliana Linahan (2022)
TVT Beach
(3rd - P1) Olivia Thex (2022)/Iliana Linahan (2022)
TVT Beach
Match #13
3:05pm - Court 4
11
21
Cam Guttell (TCU)/Hailey Hamlett (TCU)
TVT Beach/210 Beach
(1st - P7) Cam Guttell (TCU)/Hailey Hamlett (TCU)
TVT Beach/210 Beach