Hailey Hamlett (TCU)/Elin Kaiser (22) (February 16 Dallas: JBS #3/College Recruiting Series AAU JOQ - 18U)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Hailey Hamlett
Bulverde, TX
Elin Kaiser
Bulverde, TX
Pools
Pool 3
Start: 10:45am
1stKatelyn Hashman (UCLA)/Bonnie Davis (UCLA)
2ndHailey Hamlett (TCU)/Elin Kaiser (22)
3rdGracyn Spresser (21)/Callie Neumann (20)
4thMegan Wahrmund/Payton Lucas
Schedule
Pool 3 - Match 1
Sat - 10:45am - Court 3
Katelyn Hashman (UCLA)/Bonnie Davis (UCLA)Gracyn Spresser (21)/Callie Neumann (20)
Hailey Hamlett (TCU)/Elin Kaiser (22)
219
Pool 3 - Match 2
Sat - 11:05am - Court 3
Hailey Hamlett (TCU)/Elin Kaiser (22)Megan Wahrmund/Payton Lucas
Katelyn Hashman (UCLA)/Bonnie Davis (UCLA)
2112
Pool 3 - Match 4
Sat - 11:45am - Court 3
Hailey Hamlett (TCU)/Elin Kaiser (22)Gracyn Spresser (21)/Callie Neumann (20)
Katelyn Hashman (UCLA)/Bonnie Davis (UCLA)
2114
Pool 3 - Match 5
Sat - 12:05pm - Court 3
Gracyn Spresser (21)/Callie Neumann (20)Megan Wahrmund/Payton Lucas
Hailey Hamlett (TCU)/Elin Kaiser (22)
2119
Pool 3 - Match 6
Sat - 12:25pm - Court 3
Katelyn Hashman (UCLA)/Bonnie Davis (UCLA)Hailey Hamlett (TCU)/Elin Kaiser (22)
Megan Wahrmund/Payton Lucas
2117

(1) Camdyn Doucet (21)/Gracey Campbell (Pepp)
210 Beach/ Beach 10K
Match #14
1:40pm - Court 1
21
15
Camdyn Doucet (21)/Gracey Campbell (Pepp)
210 Beach/ Beach 10K
(16) Megan Wahrmund/Payton Lucas
TVT/Beach10k
Match #6
2:20pm - Court 1
21
18
Camdyn Doucet (21)/Gracey Campbell (Pepp)
210 Beach/ Beach 10K
(9) Jorden Jaimes (20)/Jade Bernal (21)
Project Serve/210
Match #7
2:00pm - Court 1
18
21
Tara Patton (TCU)/Peyton Yamagata (TCU)
Beach 10K and Virgina
(8) Tara Patton (TCU)/Peyton Yamagata (TCU)
Beach 10K and Virgina
Match #2
2:40pm - Court 1
21
18
Camdyn Doucet (21)/Gracey Campbell (Pepp)
210 Beach/ Beach 10K
(5) Hailey Hamlett (TCU)/Elin Kaiser (22)
210 Beach
Match #10
2:00pm - Court 4
21
19
Hailey Hamlett (TCU)/Elin Kaiser (22)
210 Beach
(12) Noelle Palmer (20)/Abby Fowler (20)
TAV HOUSTON
Match #3
2:20pm - Court 4
19
21
Natalie Martin (LSU)/Jaleigh Robbins (20)
TVT/Beach 10K
(13) Sarah Brown (Wesleyan)/Stevie Reynecke (20)
Jet Volleyball Club
Match #11
1:40pm - Court 4
15
21
Natalie Martin (LSU)/Jaleigh Robbins (20)
TVT/Beach 10K
(4) Natalie Martin (LSU)/Jaleigh Robbins (20)
TVT/Beach 10K
Match #0
3:00pm - Court 1
1818
2121
Sophie Bengoechea (SC)/Sammy Ansel (SC)
210 Beach/ Ohio Valley
(3) Sophie Bengoechea (SC)/Sammy Ansel (SC)
210 Beach/ Ohio Valley
Match #12
1:40pm - Court 3
21
7
Sophie Bengoechea (SC)/Sammy Ansel (SC)
210 Beach/ Ohio Valley
(14) Makenzie Leblond (20)/Brynn Covell (23)
Sinjin Beach
Match #4
2:20pm - Court 3
21
18
Sophie Bengoechea (SC)/Sammy Ansel (SC)
210 Beach/ Ohio Valley
(11) Gracyn Spresser (21)/Callie Neumann (20)
Arkansas/P4:13
Match #9
2:00pm - Court 3
19
21
Amber Haynes (LSU)/Chloe Culver (21)
Mangos/ B10k
(6) Amber Haynes (LSU)/Chloe Culver (21)
Mangos/ B10k
Match #1
2:40pm - Court 2
21
15
Sophie Bengoechea (SC)/Sammy Ansel (SC)
210 Beach/ Ohio Valley
(7) Madeline Speicher (TCU)/Logyn Hinds (TCU)
Beach 10K
Match #8
2:00pm - Court 2
21
7
Madeline Speicher (TCU)/Logyn Hinds (TCU)
Beach 10K
(10) Sophia Thex (20)/Ashley Brin (20)
TVT
Match #5
2:20pm - Court 2
21
14
Madeline Speicher (TCU)/Logyn Hinds (TCU)
Beach 10K
(15) Ivey Weber (ASU)/Shane Burleson (ASU)
TVT/TX Image
Match #13
1:40pm - Court 2
10
21
Katelyn Hashman (UCLA)/Bonnie Davis (UCLA)
TVT / TX Image
(2) Katelyn Hashman (UCLA)/Bonnie Davis (UCLA)
TVT / TX Image