Gracey Campbell/Elin Kaiser (June 24: Junior Beach Series #19/AAU JOQ/San Antonio - 16U)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
Name
Gracey Campbell
Aubrey, TX
Elin Kaiser
Bulverde, TX
Pools
Pool 1
Start: 9:00am
1stsamantha ansel/Paige Kalkhoff
2ndGracey Campbell/Elin Kaiser
3rdKaeley Mehok/Arianna Franklin
4thNatalia Schluter/Caitlin Wilson
5thIreland McCauley/Kasen Rosenthal
Schedule
Pool 1 - Match 2
Sun - 9:20am - Court 5
Gracey Campbell/Elin KaiserNatalia Schluter/Caitlin Wilson
Kaeley Mehok/Arianna Franklin
2111
Pool 1 - Match 3
Sun - 9:40am - Court 5
Ireland McCauley/Kasen Rosenthalsamantha ansel/Paige Kalkhoff
Gracey Campbell/Elin Kaiser
1421
Pool 1 - Match 5
Sun - 10:20am - Court 5
Gracey Campbell/Elin KaiserIreland McCauley/Kasen Rosenthal
Natalia Schluter/Caitlin Wilson
2118
Pool 1 - Match 6
Sun - 10:40am - Court 5
Natalia Schluter/Caitlin Wilsonsamantha ansel/Paige Kalkhoff
Gracey Campbell/Elin Kaiser
621
Pool 1 - Match 8
Sun - 11:20am - Court 5
Gracey Campbell/Elin Kaisersamantha ansel/Paige Kalkhoff
Kaeley Mehok/Arianna Franklin
1221
Pool 1 - Match 10
Sun - 12:00pm - Court 5
Gracey Campbell/Elin KaiserKaeley Mehok/Arianna Franklin
Ireland McCauley/Kasen Rosenthal
1821

(1) Kennedy Westendorff/Kate McLaughlin
Beach 10K
Match #14
12:50pm - Court 5
14
21
Ireland McCauley/Kasen Rosenthal
TVT Beach & Silver Beach
(17) Ireland McCauley/Kasen Rosenthal
TVT Beach & Silver Beach
Match #15
12:30pm - Court 5
21
18
Ireland McCauley/Kasen Rosenthal
TVT Beach & Silver Beach
(16) ANNA CRITTENDEN/KARLIE BONAM
NEXT LEVEL
Match #6
1:25pm - Court 5
11
21
Gracey Campbell/Elin Kaiser
Beach 10K/210 beach
(9) Kaeley Mehok/Arianna Franklin
AJV/Project Serve
Match #7
12:50pm - Court 8
4
21
Gracey Campbell/Elin Kaiser
Beach 10K/210 beach
(8) Gracey Campbell/Elin Kaiser
Beach 10K/210 beach
Match #2
2:00pm - Court 5
21
11
Gracey Campbell/Elin Kaiser
Beach 10K/210 beach
(5) Sadie Shipman/Sophia Thex
AJV/TVT
Match #10
12:30pm - Court 10
21
7
Sadie Shipman/Sophia Thex
AJV/TVT
(12) Reese Hood/Alyssa Crowley-Miller
Project Serve
Match #3
1:25pm - Court 6
16
21
Kaitlyn Bradley/Olivia Thex
TVT
(13) Natalia Schluter/Caitlin Wilson
210Beach
Match #11
12:30pm - Court 8
21
23
Kaitlyn Bradley/Olivia Thex
TVT
(4) Kaitlyn Bradley/Olivia Thex
TVT
Match #0
2:30pm - Court 5
22
24
samantha ansel/Paige Kalkhoff
Ohio Valley Beach
(3) Cameron Guttell/Ashley Brin
TVT
Match #12
12:30pm - Court 7
21
16
Cameron Guttell/Ashley Brin
TVT
(14) Avery Stephens/Megan Jinright
Kerrville Next Level
Match #4
12:50pm - Court 6
10
21
Jorden Jaimes/Riley Miller
Project Serve
(11) Jorden Jaimes/Riley Miller
Project Serve
Match #9
12:50pm - Court 6
21
0
Jorden Jaimes/Riley Miller
Project Serve
(6) Hailey Hamlett/Naomi Ortiz
210 beach
Match #1
2:00pm - Court 6
4
21
samantha ansel/Paige Kalkhoff
Ohio Valley Beach
(7) Jade Bernal/Lauren Briseno
210 Beach
Match #8
12:50pm - Court 7
18
21
Jessica Schmok/Lorelle Gillig
Project Serve
(10) Jessica Schmok/Lorelle Gillig
Project Serve
Match #5
1:25pm - Court 7
4
21
samantha ansel/Paige Kalkhoff
Ohio Valley Beach
(15) Ava Magnabosco/Peyton Crenwelge
210 Beach
Match #13
12:30pm - Court 6
10
21
samantha ansel/Paige Kalkhoff
Ohio Valley Beach
(2) samantha ansel/Paige Kalkhoff
Ohio Valley Beach