14U Pools - Pool 1, February 10: Junior Beach Series #2/AAU JOQ, Sat, Feb 10th
Pool Results
# | Team Name | Games | Points | ||||
Wins | Losses | Games% | For | Against | Points% | ||
1 | Macey Butler (2022) & Arden Besecker (2022) (TVT Beach) | 5 | 0 | 5-0 100.00% | 105 | 47 | 105-47 223.40% |
2 | Elin Kaiser (2022) & Alexis Durish (2022) (210 Beach) | 4 | 1 | 4-1 80.00% | 101 | 60 | 101-60 168.33% |
3 | Ashtyn Rheinlaender (2022) & Kaitlyn Bradley (2022 (210 Beach & TVT Beach) | 3 | 2 | 3-2 60.00% | 91 | 78 | 91-78 116.67% |
4 | Karynn Garrow (2023) & Allyson Scheidle (2022) | 2 | 3 | 2-3 40.00% | 63 | 89 | 63-89 70.79% |
5 | Rowyn Biddle (2022) & Kaileigh Truslow-Neffendorf (TVT Beach) | 1 | 4 | 1-4 20.00% | 70 | 98 | 70-98 71.43% |
6 | Brooke Sheely (2021) & Ella Baldwin (2022) (TVT Beach) | 0 | 5 | 0-5 0.00% | 47 | 105 | 47-105 44.76% |
Pool Schedule
Match 1 Sat, Court 5 @ 9:30am
Referee: Macey Butler (2022) & Arden Besecker (2022)Match 2 Sat, Court 6 @ 9:30am
Referee: Elin Kaiser (2022) & Alexis Durish (2022)Match 3 Sat, Court 5 @ 9:50am
Referee: Brooke Sheely (2021) & Ella Baldwin (2022)Match 4 Sat, Court 6 @ 9:50am
Referee: Ashtyn Rheinlaender (2022) & Kaitlyn Bradley (2022Match 5 Sat, Court 5 @ 10:10am
Referee: Karynn Garrow (2023) & Allyson Scheidle (2022)Match 6 Sat, Court 6 @ 10:10am
Referee: Rowyn Biddle (2022) & Kaileigh Truslow-Neffendorf Match 7 Sat, Court 5 @ 10:30am
Referee: Macey Butler (2022) & Arden Besecker (2022)Match 8 Sat, Court 6 @ 10:30am
Referee: Elin Kaiser (2022) & Alexis Durish (2022)Match 9 Sat, Court 5 @ 10:50am
Referee: Ashtyn Rheinlaender (2022) & Kaitlyn Bradley (2022Match 10 Sat, Court 6 @ 10:50am
Referee: Brooke Sheely (2021) & Ella Baldwin (2022)Match 11 Sat, Court 5 @ 11:10am
Referee: Rowyn Biddle (2022) & Kaileigh Truslow-Neffendorf Match 12 Sat, Court 6 @ 11:10am
Referee: Karynn Garrow (2023) & Allyson Scheidle (2022)Match 13 Sat, Court 5 @ 11:30am
Referee: Macey Butler (2022) & Arden Besecker (2022)Match 14 Sat, Court 6 @ 11:30am
Referee: Elin Kaiser (2022) & Alexis Durish (2022)Match 15 Sat, Court 5 @ 11:50am
Referee: Ashtyn Rheinlaender (2022) & Kaitlyn Bradley (2022
Brooke Sheely (2021) & Ella Baldwin (2022) | 10 |
Karynn Garrow (2023) & Allyson Scheidle (2022) | 21 |
Ashtyn Rheinlaender (2022) & Kaitlyn Bradley (2022 | 21 |
Rowyn Biddle (2022) & Kaileigh Truslow-Neffendorf | 19 |
Karynn Garrow (2023) & Allyson Scheidle (2022) | 5 |
Macey Butler (2022) & Arden Besecker (2022) | 21 |
Rowyn Biddle (2022) & Kaileigh Truslow-Neffendorf | 9 |
Elin Kaiser (2022) & Alexis Durish (2022) | 21 |
Macey Butler (2022) & Arden Besecker (2022) | 21 |
Brooke Sheely (2021) & Ella Baldwin (2022) | 6 |
Elin Kaiser (2022) & Alexis Durish (2022) | 21 |
Ashtyn Rheinlaender (2022) & Kaitlyn Bradley (2022 | 14 |
Brooke Sheely (2021) & Ella Baldwin (2022) | 14 |
Rowyn Biddle (2022) & Kaileigh Truslow-Neffendorf | 21 |
Ashtyn Rheinlaender (2022) & Kaitlyn Bradley (2022 | 21 |
Karynn Garrow (2023) & Allyson Scheidle (2022) | 10 |
Rowyn Biddle (2022) & Kaileigh Truslow-Neffendorf | 5 |
Macey Butler (2022) & Arden Besecker (2022) | 21 |
Elin Kaiser (2022) & Alexis Durish (2022) | 21 |
Karynn Garrow (2023) & Allyson Scheidle (2022) | 6 |
Macey Butler (2022) & Arden Besecker (2022) | 21 |
Ashtyn Rheinlaender (2022) & Kaitlyn Bradley (2022 | 14 |
Elin Kaiser (2022) & Alexis Durish (2022) | 21 |
Brooke Sheely (2021) & Ella Baldwin (2022) | 10 |
Ashtyn Rheinlaender (2022) & Kaitlyn Bradley (2022 | 21 |
Brooke Sheely (2021) & Ella Baldwin (2022) | 7 |
Karynn Garrow (2023) & Allyson Scheidle (2022) | 21 |
Rowyn Biddle (2022) & Kaileigh Truslow-Neffendorf | 16 |
Macey Butler (2022) & Arden Besecker (2022) | 21 |
Elin Kaiser (2022) & Alexis Durish (2022) | 17 |